Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
August 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Thursday 03 September 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-419 E-421 E-423 E-424 E-425 E-426 E-427 E-428 E-429 E-430 E-436 E-437 E-438 E-439 E-440 E-441 E-442 E-443 E-444 E-502 E-503 E-504 E-537
07:00
Craig Penner, Jonathan
07:30
 " 
08:00
Cimer, Julian Abbott, Julian
Mangas, Victor Castaneda Bermudez, Daniel Alejandro Richards, Lily
 " 
Turgeon, Loic
LI, Yan
08:30 Rekrut-Pressy,Emily  "   " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
Bolduc, Remi
 " 
 " 
09:00  " 
 "  Daca, Zoe  "   "   "  Fields, Matthew
Johnson, Katrina  "  Kaminsky, Jana  " 
Kwack, Euiju Rutkowski, Rose Jeanel, Liang
 " 
09:30  " 
 " 
 "   "   "  Gupta, Amrit  "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
10:00  "  Diehl, Sean Janssen, Gabriela  " 
Johannesson, Hanna  "   "   "   "  Grigg, Marianna  "   "  Vaillancourt, Chelsie Vannevel, Stephen  "   "   " 
10:30
 "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
11:00
 "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
Turgeon, Loic
11:30
 "   " 
 " 
 "  Gromko, Mia-Lin  " 
Pera, Maria-Sophia
 " 
 " 
12:00
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
Rosen, Emelene
12:30
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
13:00
Mangas, Victor
 "   " 
Ritchie, Alexandra
 "  Codiga, Leonard
LI, Yan  " 
13:30
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
14:00
Hutton, Ewen
 " 
 " 
 " 
14:30
Cimer, Julian
 " 
Pera, Maria-Sophia  " 
 " 
15:00
Abbott, Julian  " 
 " 
So, Matthew Kaminsky, Jana Vaillancourt, Chelsie
 " 
15:30
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
16:00 Snyder, Molly Rekrut-Pressy,Emily Janssen, Gabriela
Castaneda Bermudez, Daniel Alejandro
Johnson, Katrina
 "   "  Kwack, Euiju Lajoie, Elisabeth  "  Cliff-Nzombato, Kelaiah Rutkowski, Rose
16:30  "   "   " 
 " 
 "  Fields, Matthew
Craig Penner, Jonathan  "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
17:00  "   " 
Vannevel, Stephen  " 
 "   "  Hutton, Ewen  "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
17:30  "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-419 E-421 E-423 E-424 E-425 E-426 E-427 E-428 E-429 E-430 E-436 E-437 E-438 E-439 E-440 E-441 E-442 E-443 E-444 E-502 E-503 E-504 E-537
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Aug 28 | Aug 29 | Aug 30 | Aug 31 | Sep 01 | Sep 02 | [ Sep 03 ] | Sep 04 | Sep 05 | Sep 06 | Sep 07 | Sep 08 | Sep 09 | Sep 10
View Week: Aug 02 | Aug 09 | Aug 16 | Aug 23 | [ Aug 30 ] | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | Sep 27
View Month: Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | [ Sep 2020 ] | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021

Print Preview