Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
August 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday 02 September 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
07:00
Shi, Donglai
07:30
 " 
Ferguson, Joseph Chen, Yan-Ru
08:00 Shitara, Reina  " 
Garcia, Thelonius Klymyshyn, Spencer  "   "  Krieger, Evan Klassen-Wiebe, Rebecca
Dachi-Beraneck, Gabriel Abellard, Theo
Vis, Ryan
08:30  "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
09:00  "  Nakhleh, Elissa McKinney, August
Reyna, Emilio Han, Chenxin  "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
09:30  "   "   "  Guo, Caroline  "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
10:00 Jing, Shan  "   "   "   "  Han, Chenxin Mercier, Zoe  "  Chen, Yan-Ru Cheng, Skylar Ryzhova, Mary
 "  Varas, Laura Kim, Grace Long, Tin
10:30  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
11:00  " 
McKinney, August  " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
11:30  " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
12:00  " 
 " 
Garcia, Thelonius Popescu, Nora
12:30  "  Loh, Joie
 "   "  Wong, Joshua
13:00  "   " 
Reyna, Emilio
 "   "   "  Li, Jui-Sheng Langille, Luc
Swarup, Varun
13:30  "   " 
 "  Ferguson, Joseph
 "   "   "   "   "  Krieger, Evan
 " 
14:00
 " 
Tsang, Annette  "   "  Dikko, Boris
 "   "   "   " 
 " 
14:30
Shi, Donglai
 "   "   "   "  Saint-Rome, Cedric
 "   "   " 
 " 
15:00
 " 
 "  Nakhleh, Elissa  "   "   " 
 "  Klymyshyn, Spencer  " 
15:30
 " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
16:00 Santoprete, Lisa  "  Vaillancourt, Martin  " 
Ryzhova, Mary
 " 
 "  Klassen-Wiebe, Rebecca
Abellard, Theo Kim, Grace Long, Tin
16:30  " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "  Popescu, Nora
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
17:00  " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
17:30  " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
18:00
 " 
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Aug 27 | Aug 28 | Aug 29 | Aug 30 | Aug 31 | Sep 01 | [ Sep 02 ] | Sep 03 | Sep 04 | Sep 05 | Sep 06 | Sep 07 | Sep 08 | Sep 09
View Week: Aug 02 | Aug 09 | Aug 16 | Aug 23 | [ Aug 30 ] | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | Sep 27
View Month: Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | [ Sep 2020 ] | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021

Print Preview