Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
August 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday 29 September 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-317 E-318 E-332 E-333 E-335 E-402 E-403 E-404 E-405 E-406 E-409 E-410 E-411 E-412 E-413 E-414 E-415 E-416 E-417 E-418
07:00 Bennett, Morgan
Phernambucq , Emily Van Barr, Charlotte
Jackson, Matthew
Figueroa, Brandon
Aghajan, Arian
07:30  "  Roberts, Emily
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
08:00  "   "  Victor Mangas  "   "  Song, Tyler Rathgeber, Carolyn  " 
 "  Morin, Patricia Pirozzi, Gwenna Teitz, Alie Carbert, Daniella Carlos Maldonado Cisneros  "  Shuda, Runa Bailis, Noah
08:30
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
Wengert-Ramos, Christopher Michel, Audrey
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
09:00 Lee, Jayden
 "   "  Bruce , Parker  " 
 " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
09:30  "  Taschuk, Chloe Danieldis, Panagiota
 " 
Beltran, Remi
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   "   "   "   " 
10:00  "   "   "  Sandin, Ella Chemali, Yann
 "  Lumsden, Graham
 "   "  Kester, Emily  "  Gomes, Marie  "  Crites, Dillan
 "   "   " 
10:30  "   "   "   "   "  Streznewski, Kelly  "   " 
 "   "   "  Vis, Ryan
 " 
 " 
11:00  " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
Friesen, Amos
 "   " 
 "  Johnson, Katrina
11:30 Stephenson, Troy
 "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
12:00  " 
Baron, Jeanne-Sophie  " 
Song, Tyler Grigg, Marianna
Bolduc, VIncent  "  Perinetti-Paniagua, Matias  " 
Laniece, Leo
 " 
Boardman, Benjamin
12:30  " 
 " 
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
13:00  "  Taschuk, Chloe  " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "  karin Cuellar Rendon  " 
 " 
13:30
 "   " 
Kalvin Coate  " 
 " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
14:00
Roberts, Emily  " 
Urrutia, Antonio  "   "  Friesen, Amos  " 
 " 
Figueroa, Brandon  "   " 
 " 
14:30
 "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
Beltran, Remi  "   " 
 " 
15:00 Constantinidis, Catherine  "  Price, Jack Van Barr, Charlotte  "   "   "   " 
Mariz, Alistair
Lumsden, Graham  " 
 " 
Matthew Hardy Hubler, Madeleine
 " 
15:30  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
Pirozzi, Gwenna  " 
 "   " 
 " 
16:00  "  Belser, Alex  "   "  Bruce , Parker Urrutia, Antonio Rathgeber, Carolyn
 "  Plouffe, Louis
Vis, Ryan  " 
 "   "  Chemali, Yann
16:30  "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
17:00  "   "  Price, Jack
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
17:30
 "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
18:00
 " 
18:30
 " 
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-317 E-318 E-332 E-333 E-335 E-402 E-403 E-404 E-405 E-406 E-409 E-410 E-411 E-412 E-413 E-414 E-415 E-416 E-417 E-418
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Sep 23 | Sep 24 | Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | [ Sep 29 ] | Sep 30 | Oct 01 | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06
View Week: Aug 30 | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 27 ] | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25
View Month: Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | [ Sep 2020 ] | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021

Print Preview