Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Friday 02 October 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-317 E-318 E-332 E-333 E-335 E-402 E-403 E-404 E-405 E-406 E-409 E-410 E-411 E-412 E-413 E-414 E-415 E-416 E-417 E-418
07:00 Bolduc, VIncent
Phernambucq , Emily
Figueroa, Brandon
07:30  "  Roberts, Emily
 " 
 " 
Laniece, Leo
08:00  "   "  Carlos Maldonado Cisneros  " 
Song, Tyler Rathgeber, Carolyn Jackson, Matthew
Morin, Patricia
 " 
Pirozzi, Gwenna Teitz, Alie Carbert, Daniella
 " 
Bailis, Noah
08:30  " 
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "  Michel, Audrey
 "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
09:00  " 
 "   "  Bruce , Parker  " 
 " 
 " 
Hudson, Ashley  "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
09:30
Taschuk, Chloe  "  Kailan Fournier  "  Beltran, Remi
 "  Mohile, Prasanna Benjamin Renert  " 
 "  Perinetti-Paniagua, Matias  "   "  Constantinidis, Catherine  " 
 " 
10:00
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   "  Shuda, Runa  " 
10:30 Lee, Jayden  " 
 "  Sandin, Ella  " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
Grace Kim  "   "   "  Boardman, Benjamin
11:00  " 
 "   " 
Streznewski, Kelly
 " 
Chemali, Yann
 " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
11:30  " 
 " 
Rathgeber, Carolyn  "  Vis, Ryan
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
12:00  " 
Carter, Madelyn  "  Song, Tyler Friesen, Amos  "   " 
Aghajan, Arian  " 
Morin, Patricia  " 
Hubler, Madeleine  "   " 
12:30  " 
 "   "   "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
Crites, Dillan  " 
 " 
13:00
Taschuk, Chloe
 " 
 " 
Van Barr, Charlotte  " 
Wengert-Ramos, Christopher
 "  Grigg, Marianna  "   " 
 " 
13:30
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
14:00 Urrutia, Antonio
Fu-Rubin, Seuss  " 
Beltran, Remi
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
14:30  " 
 " 
 "  Marzoratti, Ricardo
 "   " 
 "  Figueroa, Brandon
 " 
 " 
15:00  " 
Price, Jack Friesen, Amos
Kester, Emily
 " 
 "  Lumsden, Graham  "   " 
 " 
 " 
15:30  " 
 "   " 
 "  Vis, Ryan  " 
 "   " 
Pirozzi, Gwenna Gomes, Marie  "  Matthew Hardy  " 
16:00  "  Belser, Alex  "   "  Bruce , Parker  "   "   " 
Van Barr, Charlotte Chemali, Yann Kailan Fournier  "   "   "   " 
16:30 Bennett, Morgan  " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
Benjamin Renert  "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
17:00  "   "  Price, Jack
 "   " 
 "  Mohile, Prasanna  "   "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
17:30  "   "   " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-317 E-318 E-332 E-333 E-335 E-402 E-403 E-404 E-405 E-406 E-409 E-410 E-411 E-412 E-413 E-414 E-415 E-416 E-417 E-418
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | Oct 01 | [ Oct 02 ] | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08 | Oct 09
View Week: Aug 30 | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 27 ] | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview