Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Tuesday 06 October 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-419 E-421 E-423 E-424 E-425 E-426 E-427 E-428 E-429 E-430 E-436 E-437 E-438 E-439 E-440 E-441 E-442 E-443 E-444 E-502 E-503 E-504 E-537
07:00
Craig Penner, Jonathan
Fullington, Luke
07:30
 " 
 " 
08:00
Cimer, Julian Abbott, Julian
Castaneda Bermudez, Daniel Alejandro
 " 
 "  Kalvin Coate
Turgeon, Loic
LI, Yan
08:30
 "   " 
 "  Benjamin Renert
 " 
Bolduc, Remi  " 
Curry, Christopher Abbott, Sophie Madden, Rhiannon
 " 
 " 
09:00
 "  Daca, Zoe
 "   " 
Fieldhouse, Robert
 "   " 
 "   "   "  Lajoie, Elisabeth
Walsh, Mark Kailan Fournier  " 
09:30
 "  Carlson, Sam  "   " 
Gupta, Amrit  " 
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   "   "  Jones, Jemma
10:00 Rekrut-Pressy,Emily Johannesson, Hanna
 "   " 
 "   " 
 "  Vannevel, Stephen Vaillancourt, Chelsie Kwack, Euiju  " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
10:30  "   " 
 " 
Craig Penner, Jonathan  " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
11:00  "   "  Diehl, Sean Janssen, Gabriela  " 
Fields, Matthew  "   " 
Jeanel, Liang
 "   "   " 
 " 
Turgeon, Loic
 " 
11:30  " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
 "  Gromko, Mia-Lin  " 
 "  Pera, Maria-Sophia
 " 
 " 
12:00
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "  Kaminsky, Jana
 " 
 " 
 " 
12:30 Benjamin Renert
 " 
 " 
Kailan Fournier  "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
13:00  "  Fullington, Luke
Mangas, Victor Castaneda Bermudez, Daniel Alejandro  "  Fullington, Luc  "   "   "   "  Ritchie, Alexandra
Croteau, Sebastien  "  Codiga, Leonard
LI, Yan  " 
13:30  "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "  Fieldhouse, Robert  " 
 " 
 " 
14:00  "   " 
 "  Dunkle, Katrina  " 
Hutton, Ewen  "   "   "   "   " 
 "  Rutkowski, Rose
 "  Rosen, Emelene
14:30  "   " 
Cimer, Julian
 "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
Pera, Maria-Sophia  "   " 
 "   " 
15:00
 "  Abbott, Julian  " 
 "   " 
 "  So, Matthew
Vaillancourt, Chelsie
 " 
 "  Madden, Rhiannon Richards, Lilly
 " 
15:30
 "   " 
Bridger, Alexander  "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
16:00 Snyder, Molly Rekrut-Pressy,Emily
Janssen, Gabriela
 "   "  Craig Penner, Jonathan Kwack, Euiju
 " 
 "  Cliff-Nzombato, Kelaiah  " 
 " 
16:30  "   " 
 " 
 "  Fields, Matthew  "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
17:00  "   " 
Vannevel, Stephen  "   " 
 "  Hutton, Ewen  "  Kaminsky, Jana
Croteau, Sebastien
 "   " 
 " 
17:30  "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-419 E-421 E-423 E-424 E-425 E-426 E-427 E-428 E-429 E-430 E-436 E-437 E-438 E-439 E-440 E-441 E-442 E-443 E-444 E-502 E-503 E-504 E-537
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Sep 30 | Oct 01 | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | [ Oct 06 ] | Oct 07 | Oct 08 | Oct 09 | Oct 10 | Oct 11 | Oct 12 | Oct 13
View Week: Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | Sep 27 | [ Oct 04 ] | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25 | Nov 01
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview