Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Monday 12 October 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-317 E-318 E-332 E-333 E-335 E-402 E-403 E-404 E-405 E-406 E-409 E-410 E-411 E-412 E-413 E-414 E-415 E-416 E-417 E-418
07:00
Phernambucq , Emily
Jackson, Matthew
Figueroa, Brandon Crites, Dillan
07:30
Roberts, Emily
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
Morin, Patricia
08:00
 " 
 " 
Song, Tyler Rathgeber, Carolyn  " 
 "   "  Pirozzi, Gwenna Teitz, Alie  "  Carbert, Daniella
Shuda, Runa Bailis, Noah
08:30
 " 
 "   "   " 
Wengert-Ramos, Christopher Michel, Audrey
 "   "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
09:00 Bennett, Morgan
 "  Bruce , Parker  " 
 " 
 "   "  Lumsden, Graham Hudson, Ashley  "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
09:30  "  Taschuk, Chloe
 "  Beltran, Remi Mohile, Prasanna
 "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "  Johnson, Katrina  "   " 
10:00  "   "  Baron, Jeanne-Sophie Carter, Madelyn
 "   "  Kester, Emily Bridger, Alexander  "   "   "   "  Benjamin Renert  " 
 "   "   " 
10:30  "   "   "   "  Sandin, Ella  "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
Matthew Hardy  " 
11:00  " 
 "   "   "  Streznewski, Kelly
 " 
Chemali, Yann Gomes, Marie
 "   " 
11:30  " 
 "   "   "   " 
 " 
Kailin Fournier  "   " 
 "   " 
12:00  " 
 "   "   "   " 
 " 
 "   "   "  Van Barr, Charlotte Perinetti-Paniagua, Matias
 "   " 
Stephenson, Troy
12:30
 " 
 " 
Rathgeber, Carolyn
 "   "   "   "   " 
Boardman, Benjamin  "   "  Golovanov, Roman  " 
13:00
Taschuk, Chloe
 "   "   " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
13:30
 " 
 " 
 "  Kalvin Coate  " 
 "   " 
14:00 Kailan Fournier
Beltran, Remi
Urrutia, Antonio
 " 
 "   "   " 
Hubler, Madeleine  "   " 
14:30  " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
15:00  " 
Price, Jack Van Barr, Charlotte
Song, Tyler
 "  Bolduc, VIncent
Figueroa, Brandon
 "   " 
 "  Mariz, Alistair  " 
15:30
 "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 "  Pirozzi, Gwenna
 "   "   " 
16:00
Belser, Alex  "   "  Bruce , Parker
Roberts, Emily  "   "  Plouffe, Louis Chemali, Yann
 " 
Carlos Maldonado Cisneros
 "   " 
16:30
 " 
 "   "  Benjamin Renert
 "   "   "   "   "  Kalvin Coate
Aghajan, Arian  " 
 "   "  Golovanov, Roman
17:00 Friesen, Amos  "  Price, Jack
 "   "  Mohile, Prasanna  "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
17:30  "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
18:00
 " 
18:30
 " 
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-317 E-318 E-332 E-333 E-335 E-402 E-403 E-404 E-405 E-406 E-409 E-410 E-411 E-412 E-413 E-414 E-415 E-416 E-417 E-418
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08 | Oct 09 | Oct 10 | Oct 11 | [ Oct 12 ] | Oct 13 | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | Oct 17 | Oct 18 | Oct 19
View Week: Sep 13 | Sep 20 | Sep 27 | Oct 04 | [ Oct 11 ] | Oct 18 | Oct 25 | Nov 01 | Nov 08
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview