Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Sunday 18 October 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-419 E-421 E-423 E-424 E-425 E-426 E-427 E-428 E-429 E-430 E-436 E-437 E-438 E-439 E-440 E-441 E-442 E-443 E-444 E-502 E-503 E-504 E-537
07:00
Fullington, Luke
07:30
 " 
08:00
Mangas, Victor
Richards, Lily
 " 
Turgeon, Loic
08:30
 " 
 " 
Madden, Rhiannon
 " 
09:00 Rekrut-Pressy,Emily
 " 
 "  Fields, Matthew
Craig Penner, Jonathan
Kaminsky, Jana
 "  Codiga, Leonard
Walsh, Mark
LI, Yan Rosen, Emelene
09:30  "  Jones, Jemma
 "   "  Gupta, Amrit  " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
10:00  "   " 
Cimer, Julian  "   "   "   "  Roberts, Emily  "  Vannevel, Stephen Vaillancourt, Chelsie
Kwack, Euiju  "  Jeanel, Liang
 "  Rutkowski, Rose  "   " 
10:30  "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
11:00
 " 
Janssen, Gabriela  "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "  Hutton, Ewen  "  Fieldhouse, Robert  " 
Turgeon, Loic  " 
 " 
11:30 Snyder, Molly  "  Abbott, Julian
 "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
12:00  "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
Lumsden, Graham
 " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
12:30  "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
13:00  "   "   " 
Mangas, Victor
Abbott, Sophie
 " 
Mackenzie, Katherine
 " 
LI, Yan
13:30  " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
14:00
Diehl, Sean
Castaneda Bermudez, Daniel Alejandro
 " 
 " 
 " 
Fieldhouse, Robert
Madden, Rhiannon
 " 
14:30
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "  Constantinidis,Catherine  " 
 " 
15:00 Rekrut-Pressy,Emily
 "  Fullington, Luke  " 
 " 
Roberts, Emily
Kaminsky, Jana Vaillancourt, Chelsie  "  Kwack, Euiju
 " 
15:30  " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
16:00  " 
Janssen, Gabriela
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
Rutkowski, Rose
16:30  " 
 " 
 "   " 
Fields, Matthew
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
17:00
Vannevel, Stephen  " 
 "  Hutton, Ewen
17:30
 "   " 
 "   " 
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-419 E-421 E-423 E-424 E-425 E-426 E-427 E-428 E-429 E-430 E-436 E-437 E-438 E-439 E-440 E-441 E-442 E-443 E-444 E-502 E-503 E-504 E-537
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Oct 12 | Oct 13 | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | Oct 17 | [ Oct 18 ] | Oct 19 | Oct 20 | Oct 21 | Oct 22 | Oct 23 | Oct 24 | Oct 25
View Week: Sep 20 | Sep 27 | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | [ Oct 18 ] | Oct 25 | Nov 01 | Nov 08 | Nov 15
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview