Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Monday 19 October 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-419 E-421 E-423 E-424 E-425 E-426 E-427 E-428 E-429 E-430 E-436 E-437 E-438 E-439 E-440 E-441 E-442 E-443 E-444 E-502 E-503 E-504 E-537
07:00
Fields, Matthew
Craig Penner, Jonathan
Fullington, Luke
Rutkowski, Rose
07:30
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
08:00
Cimer, Julian Abbott, Julian
Abbott, Sophie Castaneda Bermudez, Daniel Alejandro
Kwack, Euiju Victor Mangas  " 
 " 
 " 
Ritchie, Alexandra
Turgeon, Loic
LI, Yan
08:30
 "   " 
 "   "  Hutton, Ewen  "   "   " 
Bolduc, Remi Madden, Rhiannon Curry, Christopher  " 
 " 
 "  Rosen, Emelene
09:00 Rekrut-Pressy,Emily
 "  Vis, Ryan  "   "   "   "   " 
Kaminsky, Jana  "   "   "   "  Codiga, Leonard
Sarid, Shulamit Walsh, Mark
 "   " 
09:30  " 
Johnson, Katrina  "   "   "   "   "  Gupta, Amrit
 "   "   " 
 "  Jones, Jemma  "   "  Constantinidis, Catherine  "   " 
10:00  "  Jeanel, Liang  "   "  Newton, Tomo Johannesson, Hanna  "  Vannevel, Stephen  "  Abbott, Sophie
 "   "  Vaillancourt, Chelsie Croteau, Sebastien Madden, Rhiannon  "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
10:30  "   "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "  Craig Penner, Jonathan
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
11:00
 "   "  Fields, Matthew  "   " 
 "   "   "  Grigg, Marianna
Fieldhouse, Robert  " 
Pera, Maria-Sophia  "   "  Turgeon, Loic  " 
11:30 Janssen, Gabriela  "   "   "   "  Daca, Zoe
 "   "   " 
 " 
Gromko, Mia-Lin  "   "   "   "   " 
12:00  "   "  Abbott, Julian
 "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
12:30  "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
13:00
 "   " 
 "  Castaneda Bermudez, Daniel Alejandro
 " 
 " 
Croteau, Sebastien  " 
 " 
LI, Yan
13:30
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
14:00
 " 
 " 
 " 
Pera, Maria-Sophia
 " 
14:30
Cimer, Julian
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
15:00
Rekrut-Pressy,Emily
 " 
Kaminsky, Jana Vaillancourt, Chelsie
 " 
15:30 Snyder, Molly  "  Janssen, Gabriela  " 
Victor Mangas Vis, Ryan
 "   " 
 " 
16:00  "   "   " 
 "   " 
Kwack, Euiju Roberts, Emily
 " 
Lajoie, Elisabeth
Cliff-Nzombato, Kelaiah
Richards, Lilly
16:30  "   " 
Fields, Matthew
 "  Rutkowski, Rose  "   " 
So, Matthew  " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
17:00  " 
 "  Vannevel, Stephen
 "   "   "  Bridger, Alexander  " 
 "  Fullington, Luke  " 
 " 
17:30  " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-419 E-421 E-423 E-424 E-425 E-426 E-427 E-428 E-429 E-430 E-436 E-437 E-438 E-439 E-440 E-441 E-442 E-443 E-444 E-502 E-503 E-504 E-537
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Oct 13 | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | Oct 17 | Oct 18 | [ Oct 19 ] | Oct 20 | Oct 21 | Oct 22 | Oct 23 | Oct 24 | Oct 25 | Oct 26
View Week: Sep 20 | Sep 27 | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | [ Oct 18 ] | Oct 25 | Nov 01 | Nov 08 | Nov 15
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview