Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Saturday 31 October 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
07:00
07:30
08:00 Shitara, Reina
Tsang, Annette
Garcia, Thelonius Vaillancourt, Martin Abellard, Theo
Krieger, Evan Ferguson, Joseph
Loh, Joie
08:30  " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
09:00  " 
 "  Reyna, Emilio Han, Chenxin  "   "   " 
 "   " 
jonah Gaulin
Wong, Joshua  " 
09:30  " 
 "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
10:00 Jing, Shan McKinney, August Guo, Caroline Hassell, Eva  "  Dachi-Beraneck, Gabriel
Nakhleh, Elissa Klymyshyn, Spencer Cheng, Skylar Ryzhova, Mary
Wang, Tian Ai  "  Saferali, Ilhan  " 
10:30  "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
11:00  "   "   "  Han, Chenxin Qixuan Wang  "  Dikko, Boris  "   "   "   "  Swarup, Varun  " 
 " 
Long, Tin
11:30  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
12:00  "  Soong, Chris  " 
 "   "   "   "   "  Goldman, Isaac
 "   " 
 " 
12:30  "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
13:00  "   " 
Reyna, Emilio  " 
Klassen-Wiebe, Rebecca  "   "  Li, Jui-Sheng
Wong, Joshua
Kim, Grace
13:30  "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
Krieger, Evan  "  Varas, Laura  " 
14:00 Michael Hodgins Chen, Yan-Ru Mercier, Zoe Tsang, Annette  "  Saferali, Ilhan Wang, Qixuan  "  Kubota, Kai Nakhleh, Elissa  "  Mok, Owen  "   "   "   "  Goldman, Isaac
14:30  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
15:00  "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
15:30
 "   "   "  McKinney, August  "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
16:00 Santoprete, Lisa  " 
Soong, Chris  "  Ryzhova, Mary Klassen-Wiebe, Rebecca Garcia, Thelonius Abellard, Theo
 "  Ferguson, Joseph Mok, Owen
Kim, Grace Long, Tin
16:30  "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
17:00  "   " 
 "   "   "  Celebi, Paul  "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
17:30  "   " 
 " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
18:00 N/A
 " 
18:30  " 
 " 
19:00
 " 
19:30
 " 
20:00
 " 
20:30
 " 
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Oct 25 | Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | [ Oct 31 ] | Nov 01 | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07
View Week: Sep 27 | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | [ Oct 25 ] | Nov 01 | Nov 08 | Nov 15 | Nov 22
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview