Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Wednesday 11 November 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-317 E-318 E-332 E-333 E-335 E-402 E-403 E-404 E-405 E-406 E-409 E-410 E-411 E-412 E-413 E-414 E-415 E-416 E-417 E-418
07:00
Phernambucq , Emily
Jackson, Matthew
Figueroa, Brandon
Crites, Dillan
07:30
 " 
 " 
 " 
Morin, Patricia
 " 
08:00
 " 
Song, Tyler Rathgeber, Carolyn  " 
 " 
Pirozzi, Gwenna Teitz, Alie  "  Carbert, Daniella  "  Shuda, Runa Bailis, Noah
08:30
 " 
 "   "   " 
Michel, Audrey
 "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
09:00 Perinetti-Paniagua, Matias
Matthew Hardy  "  Bruce , Parker  "  Walsh, Mark  "  Van Barr, Charlotte Friesen, Amos  "  Lumsden, Graham Hudson, Ashley  "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
09:30  "  Taschuk, Chloe  " 
 "  Beltran, Remi  "  Constantinidis, Catherine  "   "   "   "   "  Kalvin Coate  "   "   " 
 "   " 
10:00  "   "   " 
Gomes, Marie  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
Prieto, Juan Jones, Jemma  "   " 
10:30  "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
11:00  " 
 "  Carter, Madelyn  " 
 " 
Chemali, Yann
 " 
 "   " 
11:30 Bennett, Morgan
 "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
Vis, Ryan  "  Wengert-Ramos, Christopher Johnson, Katrina
 " 
Kailan Fournier
12:00  " 
 "  Streznewski, Kelly Song, Tyler Friesen, Amos Baron, Jeanne-Sophie
 "  Benjamin Renert  " 
 "   " 
 "  Slevan, Rosabelle  " 
12:30  " 
Danieldis, Panagiota  "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
Boardman, Benjamin  "   "   " 
13:00  "  Taschuk, Chloe  "   "   " 
 "   "  Onyshko, Steve Grigg, Marianna Chemali, Yann  "  Bolduc, VIncent Figueroa, Brandon
 "   "   " 
13:30  "   "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
14:00 Kailan Fournier
Kalvin Coate
Carlos Maldonado Cisneros Beltran, Remi
 "   "   " 
 " 
Wengert-Ramos, Christopher
 "  Hubler, Madeleine
14:30  " 
 " 
 "   "  Rathgeber, Carolyn Marzoratti, Ricardo
 " 
 " 
 " 
 "   "  Urrutia, Antonio
15:00  " 
Price, Jack Van Barr, Charlotte  "  Prieto, Juan
 "  Van Barr, Charlotte  "  Pouffle, Louis
 " 
Johnson, Katrina  "   "   " 
15:30  " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
Vis, Ryan Pirozzi, Gwenna
 "   "   "   "  Golovanov, Roman
16:00
Belser, Alex  "   "  Bruce , Parker  " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
16:30
 " 
 "   "   "  Crites, Dylan  "   "   "   " 
 " 
Aghajan, Arian  " 
 "   "   " 
17:00
 "  Price, Jack
 "   "   "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
17:30
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
18:00
 "   " 
 "  Bailis, Noah
18:30
 " 
 " 
19:00
 " 
19:30
 " 
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-317 E-318 E-332 E-333 E-335 E-402 E-403 E-404 E-405 E-406 E-409 E-410 E-411 E-412 E-413 E-414 E-415 E-416 E-417 E-418
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08 | Nov 09 | Nov 10 | [ Nov 11 ] | Nov 12 | Nov 13 | Nov 14 | Nov 15 | Nov 16 | Nov 17 | Nov 18
View Week: Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25 | Nov 01 | [ Nov 08 ] | Nov 15 | Nov 22 | Nov 29 | Dec 06
View Month: Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | [ Nov 2020 ] | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021

Print Preview