Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Monday 09 November 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-303 E-304 E-306 E-307 E-308 E-309 E-310 E-311 E-312 E-313 E-314 E-315 E-316 E-334 E-336
07:00
07:30
Toupin, Jessica
08:00
 " 
08:30
Levandier, Marie
 " 
09:00
 " 
Adam, Matthew
Lyndaker, Sarah
 " 
09:30
 " 
 " 
Mackey, Colin
10:00 Clarke, Alba Jones, Nina
Ross, Nicole Salsburg-Frank, Zachary  "  Esler, Bridget  "  Goldstein, Ula  "  Lindberg, Evan Willock, Cassandra Reed, Alexis
Tam, Jillian
10:30  "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
11:00  "   "  Scanio, Lindsey  " 
Mun, Henna  "  Ismail, Rawan
 "  Jean, Anne  "   " 
 " 
11:30  "   "   "   "  Hon, Andrew  "   "   " 
Thanisch-Smith, Christina  "   "   " 
 " 
12:00 Laden-Guindon, Raphael Atkinson, Anna Haid, Sean Jones, Brianna  "   "   "   " 
 "  Levandier, Marie
Bongers, Andrea
Scinocca, Jeremy
12:30  "   "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
13:00  "   "   " 
Cloutier, Gabrielle Miller, Carter
Gyorgy, Caitlin
Beaudoin-cabot, Margot Muggeridge, Matthew,  " 
13:30
 "   " 
Stone-Barney, Evangeline  "   "  Isabella Cuminato  "  Durante, Sofia McConnell, Caitlyn  "   "   " 
14:00
Skehan, Grace
 "   " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
14:30
 "  Hon, Andrew  "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
15:00
Backer, Andrew Rice, Emili  "   "   "  Burton, Patrick
Sellars, Amber
 "   " 
15:30 Cumming, Megan  "   "   " 
Thanisch-Smith, Christina  "  Johnson. Alexandra  " 
Lindberg, Evan
16:00  " 
Gao, Anna
Sophie Lane  " 
 "   " 
 "  Dresdner, Elissa
16:30  " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
17:00  " 
 " 
17:30
 " 
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-303 E-304 E-306 E-307 E-308 E-309 E-310 E-311 E-312 E-313 E-314 E-315 E-316 E-334 E-336
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08 | [ Nov 09 ] | Nov 10 | Nov 11 | Nov 12 | Nov 13 | Nov 14 | Nov 15 | Nov 16
View Week: Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25 | Nov 01 | [ Nov 08 ] | Nov 15 | Nov 22 | Nov 29 | Dec 06
View Month: Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | [ Nov 2020 ] | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021

Print Preview