Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
January 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Saturday 26 December 2020

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
07:00
07:30
08:00
Tsang, Annette
Garcia, Thelonius Vaillancourt, Martin Abellard, Theo
Krieger, Evan Ferguson, Joseph
Loh, Joie
08:30
 " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
09:00
 "  Reyna, Emilio
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
Wong, Joshua  " 
09:30
 "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
10:00 Jing, Shan
Guo, Caroline Hassell, Eva  "  Dachi-Beraneck, Gabriel
Nakhleh, Elissa Klymyshyn, Spencer Cheng, Skylar Ryzhova, Mary
Wang, Tian Ai
Saferali, Ilhan  " 
10:30  " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
11:00  " 
 " 
 "  Dikko, Boris  "   "   "   "  Swarup, Varun  " 
 " 
Long, Tin
11:30  " 
 " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
12:00  "  Soong, Chris  " 
 "   "   "   "  Goldman, Isaac
 "   " 
 " 
12:30  "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
13:00  "   " 
Reyna, Emilio  " 
Klassen-Wiebe, Rebecca  "   "  Li, Jui-Sheng
Wong, Joshua
Kim, Grace
13:30  "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
Krieger, Evan  "  Varas, Laura  " 
14:00
Chen, Yan-Ru Mercier, Zoe Tsang, Annette  "  Saferali, Ilhan Wang, Qixuan  " 
Nakhleh, Elissa  " 
 "   "   "   "  Goldman, Isaac
14:30
 "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
15:00
 "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
 " 
 " 
15:30
 "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
 " 
16:00 Santoprete, Lisa  " 
Soong, Chris
Ryzhova, Mary Klassen-Wiebe, Rebecca Garcia, Thelonius Abellard, Theo
 "  Ferguson, Joseph
Kim, Grace Long, Tin
16:30  "   " 
 " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   " 
17:00  "   " 
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
17:30  "   " 
 " 
 " 
 "   " 
 " 
 "   " 
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Dec 20 | Dec 21 | Dec 22 | Dec 23 | Dec 24 | Dec 25 | [ Dec 26 ] | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | Jan 01 | Jan 02
View Week: Nov 22 | Nov 29 | Dec 06 | Dec 13 | [ Dec 20 ] | Dec 27 | Jan 03 | Jan 10 | Jan 17
View Month: Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | [ Dec 2020 ] | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021

Print Preview