Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
March 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
April 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
May 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Thursday 01 April 2021

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-303 E-304 E-306 E-307 E-308 E-309 E-310 E-311 E-312 E-313 E-314 E-315 E-316 E-334 E-336
07:00 Craig, Sawyer Myers, Will
Ismail, Rawan
07:30  "   " 
Johnson, Alexandra  " 
08:00
Ross, Nicole Toupin, Jessica
Lawler, Mollie
 "   " 
08:30
 "   " 
 "  Hon, Andrew
Miller, Carter
 "   " 
09:00
 "   "  Jones, Brianna LaPointe, Olivia  "   "  Muggeridge, Matthew  " 
 " 
Webber-Juggoo, Asha
09:30
 "  Mun, Henna  "   "   " 
 " 
Richter, Emily
 " 
10:00 Willock, Cassandra Burton, Patrick  "   " 
Jones, Nina Lucey, Brigid  "  Reed, Alexis  " 
Sperry, Adam Harrison, Wesley  " 
10:30  "   " 
Atkinson, Anna  "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
11:00  "   "  Guay, Marian
 "   "   " 
 "   " 
 " 
11:30  "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "  Richter, Emily Mun, Henna Acheampong, Ruth  " 
Lindberg, Evan
12:00 Scinocca, Jeremy
 "  Cumming, Megan  "  Laden-Guindon, Raphael
Johnson, Ingrid  "   "   "   " 
Sabourin, Ian  " 
12:30  " 
Esler, Bridget  " 
 " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
 "   " 
13:00  "  Thanisch-Smith, Christina  "   " 
 "  Scanio, Lindsay  "  Clarke, Alba  "  Backer, Andrew  "  Haid, Sean  "   " 
13:30  "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "  Johnson, Alexandra  "   " 
14:00
 "   "  Goldstein, Ula Ross, Nicole Gao, Anna  " 
 "  Lafrentz, Avery Toupin, Jessica  "   "  Durante, Sofia
14:30 Lawler, Mollie  "  Stone-Barney, Evangeline  "   "   "   "  Esler, Bridget
 "   " 
 "   " 
15:00  "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "  Mun, Henna  "   "  Rice, Emily  "   " 
15:30  "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
16:00  "   "   "  Jones, Brianna Mackey, Colin
 "   "  Elliott, Catherine
Jean, Anne Skehan, Grace
16:30 Dresdner, Elissa Cumming, Megan Jimenez, Maria  "   "  Jones, Nina Lyndaker, Sarah Ronn, Kelsey
 " 
 "   " 
17:00  "   "   "   "  Tam, Jillian  "   "   "  Popovska, Natalia  "  Rachiele, Isabella
 "   "  Gao, Anna
17:30  "   "   "  McConnell, Caitlyn  "   "  Mackey, Colin
 "   "   " 
 "   "   " 
18:00  "   "   "   "   "   "   "  Backer, Andrew  "  Clarke, Alba  " 
 " 
 " 
18:30
 " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
 "  Lindberg, Evan
19:00
Atkinson, Anna
 " 
 " 
 " 
19:30
 " 
 " 
 " 
20:00
 " 
 " 
20:30
 " 
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-303 E-304 E-306 E-307 E-308 E-309 E-310 E-311 E-312 E-313 E-314 E-315 E-316 E-334 E-336
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 28 | Mar 07 | Mar 14 | Mar 21 | [ Mar 28 ] | Apr 04 | Apr 11 | Apr 18 | Apr 25
View Month: Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | [ Apr 2021 ] | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021

Print Preview