Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Reed Room
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
March 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
April 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
May 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Tuesday 13 April 2021

<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
07:00
Sun, Emily
07:30
 " 
08:00 Ferguson, Joseph
 " 
08:30  " 
 " 
Sakata, Naoko
09:00  "  Ryzhova, Mary
Santoprete, Lisa Knopp, Chris McKinney, August
Nakhleh, Elissa
 "  Dachi-Beraneck, Gabriel  " 
Klymyshyn, Spencer
09:30  "   " 
 "   "   "  Han, Chenxin
 " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
10:00 Langille, Luc  "  Barash, Omer Cheng, Skylar
 "   "   "   "  Guo, Caroline  "  Pistilli, Jordan Gaulin, Jonah  "   " 
 " 
10:30  "   "   "   "  Posedi, Ben  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 " 
11:00  "  Saferali, Ilhan  "   "   " 
 "   " 
 "   "  Rochon, Ludovic
Klassen-Wiebe, Rebecca
11:30  "   "   "   "   " 
Wong, Joshua
 " 
 "   "   " 
 " 
12:00  "   "   "  Varas, Laura  " 
 " 
 " 
 "  Jing, Shan  " 
12:30  "   "   "   "  Loh, Joie
 " 
 " 
 "   "   " 
13:00 Soong, Chris Ma, Nicholas
 "   "  Goldman, Isaac  "  Ryzhova, Mary Cheng, Skylar Mercier, ZoĆ« Li, Jui-Sheng
 "   "   "  Chen, Yan-Ru
13:30  "   " 
 "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   " 
14:00  "   "  KIm, Grace
 "  Knopp, Chris  "   "   "   " 
Tsang, Annette Wang, Tong  "   "   " 
14:30  "   "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
15:00 Abbott, Chelsea Ferguson, Joseph  "  Wong, Joshua Klymyshyn, Spencer Dikko, Boris  " 
Han, Chenxin  "   "  Boudaa, Hakim  "   "   "  Guo, Terry  " 
15:30  "   "   "   "   "   "   "  Palmer, Tatyana  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
16:00  "   "  Kubota-Enright, Kai  "   "   "  Qi-Xuan, Wang  "   "   "   "   "   "  Dachi-Beraneck, Gabriel Sakata, Naoko  " 
16:30  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
17:00
Saferali, Ilhan  "  Nakhleh, Elissa Posedi, Ben Santoprete, Lisa  "  McKinney, August Ma, Nicholas Guo, Caroline Palmer, Tatyana  "   "   "   "  Garcia, Thelonius
17:30
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
18:00 Abbott, Chelsea  " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "  Soong, Chris Boudaa, Hakim Loh, Joie Goldman, Isaac  " 
18:30  "   " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "   "   "   " 
19:00  " 
KIm, Grace
 " 
 "   " 
19:30  " 
 " 
 " 
20:00
Dikko, Boris  " 
20:30
 "   " 
21:00
 " 
21:30
 " 
22:00
22:30
23:00
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
<<Go To Day Before Go To Today Go To Day After>>
temporary conservatory tbc faculty External


View Day: Apr 07 | Apr 08 | Apr 09 | Apr 10 | Apr 11 | Apr 12 | [ Apr 13 ] | Apr 14 | Apr 15 | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | Apr 18 | Apr 19 | Apr 20
View Week: Mar 14 | Mar 21 | Mar 28 | Apr 04 | [ Apr 11 ] | Apr 18 | Apr 25 | May 02 | May 09
View Month: Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | [ Apr 2021 ] | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021

Print Preview