Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
February 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29          
March 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
April 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

March 2016 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~19:00 Smith

2 
08:00~13:00 Ben He
14:00~18:30 Smith-
19:00~20:00 Dardyk

3 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Smith-
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

4 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

5 
10:00~17:00 Verdug
6 

7 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~20:30 Snider

8 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~19:00 Smith

9 
08:00~13:00 Ben He
14:00~18:30 Smith-
18:30~20:00 Dardyk

10 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Smith-
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

11 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

12 
10:00~17:00 Verdug
13 

14 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~20:30 Snider

15 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~19:00 Smith

16 
08:00~13:00 Ben He
14:00~18:30 Smith-
19:00~20:00 Dardyk

17 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Smith-
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

18 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

19 
10:00~17:00 Verdug
20 

21 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~20:30 Snider

22 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~19:00 Smith

23 
08:00~13:00 Ben He
14:00~18:30 Smith-
19:00~20:00 Dardyk

24 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Smith-
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

25 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

26 
10:00~17:00 Verdug
27 

28 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~20:30 Snider

29 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~19:00 Smith

30 
08:00~13:00 Ben He
14:00~18:30 Smith-

31 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Smith-
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

   


View Day: Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | Feb 29 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 31 | Feb 07 | Feb 14 | Feb 21 | [ Feb 28 ] | Mar 06 | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | Mar 27
View Month: Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | [ Mar 2016 ] | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016

Print Preview