Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS (only book thro
March 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
April 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

April 2016 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
08:30~11:30 MUSR 2
13:30~15:30 MUTH 3
16:30~17:30 MUPG 4
17:30~19:00 Linsle

2 
08:30~18:00 Unswor
3 

4 
09:30~11:30 MUTH 1
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
13:30~15:30 MUHL 2
16:00~17:30 MUAR 2
17:30~19:30 Kolomy

5 
07:00~10:00 piano
13:30~15:30 MUPG 3
15:30~17:30 Doxas,
17:30~19:30 Purdy

6 
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
13:00~16:00 Hasega
16:00~17:30 MUAR 2
17:30~19:00 Laport

7 
08:30~11:30 MUPD 2
12:30~13:30 Trembl
13:30~16:00 Chiu
16:00~20:00 Montre

8 
08:30~11:30 MUSR 2
13:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 Hillis
16:30~17:30 MUPG 4

9 
10:00~12:00 Rehear
12:30~18:00 Montre

10 

11 
09:30~11:30 MUTH 1
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
13:30~15:30 MUHL 2
16:00~17:30 MUAR 2
17:30~19:30 Kolomy

12 
12:30~13:30 McLeis
13:30~15:30 MUPG 3
16:00~17:30 Hillis
17:30~19:30 Purdy

13 
08:00~10:00 Pierso
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
16:00~17:30 MUAR 2
17:30~19:00 Laport

14 
08:30~11:30 MUPD 2
11:30~12:30 Pierso
12:30~13:30 Trembl
13:30~18:00 Lesson
18:00~21:00 Levesq

15 
08:30~11:30 MUSR 2
13:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~18:00 Pierso

16 
08:30~18:00 Unswor
17 
13:00~15:30 Lo
19:00~22:00 Besset

18 
07:30~09:00 piano
09:00~12:00 MUSP 1
12:00~13:30 Wild,
14:00~17:00 MUSP 1
18:00~20:00 Zirbel

19 
09:00~12:00 MUSP 2
14:00~17:00 MUSP 3

20 
14:00~17:00 MUSP 2
21 
12:00~13:30 Laing
14:30~16:30 Review
18:00~20:00 Yazdan

22 
09:00~12:00 MUMT 2
12:00~14:00 2nd re
16:00~18:00 Schnei
18:00~20:00 Yazdan

23 
08:30~17:00 Unswor
24 
16:30~17:30 Stuart
18:00~19:30 Glorio

25 
09:00~12:00 MUTH 1
13:30~17:30 Wild,
18:00~20:00 Zirbel

26 
15:00~17:00 Wan
27 
13:00~16:30 Fewer
28 
19:00~22:00 P. Mer
29 
14:00~17:00 MUHL 3
30 
08:00~13:00 Conser


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 28 | Mar 06 | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | [ Mar 27 ] | Apr 03 | Apr 10 | Apr 17 | Apr 24
View Month: Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | [ Apr 2016 ] | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016

Print Preview