Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
March 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
April 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

April 2016 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

2 
10:00~17:00 Verdug
3 

4 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~20:30 Snider

5 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~19:00 Smith

6 
08:00~13:00 Ben He
14:00~18:30 Smith-

7 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Smith-
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

8 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

9 
10:00~17:00 Verdug
10 

11 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~20:30 Snider

12 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~19:00 Smith

13 
08:00~13:00 Ben He
14:00~18:30 Smith-
18:30~20:00 Dardyk

14 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Smith-
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

15 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

16 
10:00~17:00 Verdug
17 

18 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~20:30 Snider

19 
08:00~18:00 Ben He
18:00~19:00 Smith

20 
08:00~13:00 Ben He
14:00~18:30 Smith-

21 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~16:30 Smith-
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

22 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

23 
10:00~17:00 Verdug
24 

25 
18:00~20:30 Snider
26 
18:00~19:00 Smith
27 

28 
10:00~12:00 Gonthi
12:00~13:30 Nigrim
16:30~17:30 Dardyk
17:30~20:00 Dardyk

29 
10:00~11:00 Nigrim
11:00~13:00 Nigrim
13:00~15:00 Dardyk
15:00~21:30 Csarna

30 
10:00~17:00 Verdug


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 28 | Mar 06 | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | [ Mar 27 ] | Apr 03 | Apr 10 | Apr 17 | Apr 24
View Month: Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | [ Apr 2016 ] | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016

Print Preview