Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Reed Room
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
March 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
April 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

April 2016 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
09:30~11:00 Johnso
12:00~15:00 Kim, A
15:00~15:30 Noel,
17:30~19:30 Newman

2 
09:00~12:00 Eger P
14:30~15:30 A-Yeon
18:30~20:00 von Ec

3 
09:00~12:00 Eger P
4 
10:00~12:30 Fung,
13:00~16:00 Kim, A
17:00~18:30 Walshe
18:30~19:30 Eger P

5 
08:00~12:00 Eger P
12:00~14:00 Ahn, S
14:00~17:00 Kim, A
17:00~18:00 Eger P

6 
09:00~11:00 von Ec
12:00~13:00 Luimes
13:00~16:00 Kim, A
16:00~18:00 Al-Kha
18:00~20:00 Ahn, S

7 
09:00~13:00 Eger P
14:00~17:00 Fung,

8 
09:30~11:00 Johnso
12:00~15:00 Kim, A
15:00~16:00 Aldric
16:00~18:00 Fung,

9 
09:00~12:00 Eger P
12:00~13:30 Luimes
18:00~21:00 Zotova

10 
09:00~12:00 Eger P
12:00~14:00 von Ec
18:00~19:00 von Ec

11 
13:00~16:00 Kim, A
16:00~17:00 Dickey
17:00~18:30 Walshe
18:30~19:30 Eger P

12 
08:00~12:00 Eger P
12:00~14:00 Ahn, S
14:00~17:00 Kim, A
17:00~18:00 Eger P

13 
13:00~16:00 Kim, A
16:00~18:00 Pelets
18:00~20:00 Ahn, S

14 
09:00~13:00 Eger P
13:00~16:00 Cashin

15 
09:30~11:00 Johnso
11:00~12:00 Dias d
12:00~15:00 Kim, A
15:30~16:30 Issyev

16 
13:00~14:30 Fung,
15:00~19:00 Terria

17 

18 
12:00~13:00 Rehear
13:00~16:00 Kim, A
16:30~18:30 Fung,

19 
10:00~11:00 Accomp
12:00~14:00 Ahn, S
14:00~17:00 Kim, A

20 
09:30~12:00 Rehear
12:00~13:00 Accomp
13:00~16:00 Kim, A
16:00~17:00 A-Yeon
17:00~17:30 Kim, A
18:00~20:00 Ahn, S

21 
08:00~11:30 Eger P
11:30~14:00 Cashin

22 
10:00~12:00 Eggen,
12:00~15:00 Kim, A
16:30~17:30 Luimes

23 

24 

25 
10:00~12:00 Accomp
12:00~13:00 Luimes
13:00~16:00 Kim, A
16:00~17:30 Gordon
18:30~21:00 Levesq

26 
12:00~14:00 Ahn, S
14:00~17:00 Kim, A
17:30~19:00 Fung,

27 
10:00~13:00 Sotoud
13:00~16:00 Kim, A
18:00~20:00 Ahn, S

28 
10:00~14:00 Sotoud
14:00~16:00 Cope

29 
09:00~11:00 Sotoud
12:00~15:00 Kim, A

30 
10:00~11:30 Fung,


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 28 | Mar 06 | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | [ Mar 27 ] | Apr 03 | Apr 10 | Apr 17 | Apr 24
View Month: Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | [ Apr 2016 ] | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016

Print Preview