Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
December 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
January 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
February 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28        

January 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
09:00~12:00 Shen
2 

3 
09:00~13:00 Johnso
14:00~15:00 Dix
18:30~19:30 Zuk

4 
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5

5 
11:30~13:30 Dolin
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Dolin
16:30~17:00 Desjeu
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

6 
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~17:00 Dahlen
17:00~19:00 Knott

7 
13:00~20:00 Babich
8 
09:00~12:00 Shen
9 
13:30~14:30 Mative
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5

10 
09:00~13:00 Johnso
14:00~15:00 Dix
15:30~18:00 Sosa

11 
11:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:30 MGSO s
13:30~14:30 Mative
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5

12 
11:30~13:30 Dolin
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Dolin
16:30~17:00 Desjeu
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

13 
09:00~12:00 Clark,
13:00~14:30 Burnel
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~17:00 Dahlen
17:00~19:00 Knott

14 
09:00~12:00 Little
13:00~20:00 Babich

15 
09:00~12:00 Shen
16 
11:30~13:00 Hollan
13:30~14:30 Mative
14:30~16:00 Dix
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5

17 
09:00~13:00 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Basque
14:00~15:00 Dix
15:30~18:00 Sosa
18:00~19:30 LaPort

18 
13:30~14:30 Mative
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5

19 
10:30~11:30 Dolin
11:30~13:30 Dolin
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Dolin
16:30~17:00 Desjeu
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

20 
10:00~14:00 Leclai
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~17:00 Dahlen
17:00~19:00 Knott

21 
09:00~12:00 Little
13:00~20:00 Babich

22 
09:00~12:00 Shen
17:00~19:00 Read,

23 
09:30~12:00 Piano
13:30~14:30 Mative
14:30~16:00 Dix
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 Read

24 
09:00~13:00 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Turner
14:00~15:00 Dix
15:30~18:00 Sosa

25 
12:00~13:30 A-Yeon
13:30~14:30 Mative
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5
19:30~21:00 Jang,

26 
10:30~11:30 Dolin
11:30~13:30 Dolin
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Dolin
16:30~17:00 Desjeu
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

27 
09:00~14:00 Antoni
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~17:00 Dahlen
17:00~19:00 Knott

28 
09:00~12:00 Little
13:00~20:00 Babich

29 
09:00~12:00 Shen
14:00~16:00 Moore,

30 
11:30~13:30 Proseu
13:30~14:30 Mative
14:30~16:00 Dix
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 Weber,

31 
07:30~09:00 CARD R
09:00~13:00 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Turner
14:00~15:00 Dix
15:30~18:00 Sosa
18:00~19:00 Refvem

       


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 04 | Dec 11 | Dec 18 | Dec 25 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 08 | Jan 15 | Jan 22 | Jan 29
View Month: Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | [ Jan 2017 ] | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017

Print Preview