Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Reed Room
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-207 (U)
E-208 (U)
E-209 no piano
E-219 (U)
E-220 Fortepiano
E-323 Hollenbeck
E-330 bass room
E-331 Bass Room
E-339 White
E-340 Sullivan
E-433
E-507 acoustic upright
February 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28        
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

March 2017 - Teaching Studios II - E-208 (U)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
12:30~19:00 Mangru
2 
09:00~13:00 Levesq
16:00~17:00 Gavril

3 
08:30~15:00 Levesq
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

4 
09:30~18:00 Syssoe
5 

6 
13:00~15:00 Jensen
15:30~21:00 Syssoe

7 
11:00~17:00 Bibace
17:00~19:00 Thys

8 
12:30~19:00 Mangru
9 
12:00~15:00 Desgag
16:00~17:00 Gavril

10 
13:00~14:30 Burnel
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

11 
09:30~18:00 Syssoe
12 

13 
13:00~15:00 Jensen
15:30~21:00 Syssoe

14 
11:00~17:00 Bibace
17:00~19:00 Thys
19:30~21:00 Babich

15 
12:30~19:00 Mangru
16 
12:00~14:00 Bibace
14:00~16:00 Somers
16:00~17:00 Gavril

17 
08:30~11:30 Levesq
12:00~14:30 Burnel
14:30~16:00 Wightm
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

18 
09:30~18:00 Syssoe
19 

20 
13:00~15:00 Jensen
15:30~21:00 Syssoe

21 
11:00~17:00 Bibace
17:00~19:00 Thys
19:30~21:00 Babich

22 
12:30~19:00 Mangru
23 
08:00~14:00 Marcel
16:00~17:00 Gavril
17:00~19:30 Burnel

24 
08:30~15:00 Levesq
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

25 
09:30~18:00 Syssoe
26 
14:00~20:30 Conser
27 
13:00~15:00 Jensen
15:30~21:00 Syssoe

28 
11:00~17:00 Bibace
17:00~19:00 Thys
19:30~21:00 Babich

29 
12:30~19:00 Mangru
30 
10:00~11:00 Cope,
16:00~17:00 Gavril

31 
08:30~15:00 Levesq
17:00~20:00 Desjeu

 


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 29 | Feb 05 | Feb 12 | Feb 19 | [ Feb 26 ] | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | Mar 26
View Month: Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | [ Mar 2017 ] | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017

Print Preview