Areas

Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-416 Hashimoto
C-417 Pilc
C-418 1G Piano
C-420 Laimon
C-421 Zuk/Lemelin
C-422 Poletaev
C-423 1G Piano
C-517 Mdivani
February 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28        
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

March 2017 - Teaching Studios-PIANO - C-421 Zuk/Lemelin

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
10:00~16:00 Jeff J
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~19:00 Zuk
19:00~21:30 Sosa

2 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~20:00 Davids

3 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~20:00 Hauser

4 
11:00~14:00 Stépha
14:00~16:00 Li, Zh
17:30~18:30 Hauser
18:30~19:30 Snider

5 
11:00~14:00 Stépha
14:00~15:00 Hauser
17:00~20:00 Kakaba

6 
09:00~10:00 Marcha
10:00~12:00 Marcha
12:00~23:30 Lemeli

7 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
13:30~23:30 Lemeli

8 
10:00~16:00 Jeff J
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~19:00 Zuk
19:00~21:30 Sosa

9 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~20:00 Davids

10 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~20:00 Hauser

11 
11:00~14:00 Stépha
14:00~16:00 Li, Zh
17:30~18:30 Hauser
18:30~21:30 Schnei

12 
11:00~14:00 Stépha
14:00~15:00 Hauser
17:00~20:00 Kakaba

13 
09:00~10:00 Marcha
10:00~12:00 Marcha
12:00~23:30 Lemeli

14 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
13:30~23:30 Lemeli

15 
10:00~16:00 Jeff J
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~19:00 Zuk
19:00~21:30 Sosa

16 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~20:00 Davids

17 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~20:00 Hauser

18 
11:00~14:00 Stépha
14:00~16:00 Li, Zh
17:30~18:30 Hauser
20:00~22:00 Schnei

19 
11:00~14:00 Stépha
14:00~15:00 Hauser
17:00~20:00 Kakaba

20 
09:00~10:00 Marcha
10:00~12:00 Marcha
12:00~23:30 Lemeli

21 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
13:30~23:30 Lemeli

22 
07:30~12:00 Piano
12:00~16:00 Jeff J
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~19:00 Zuk
19:00~21:30 Sosa

23 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~20:00 Davids

24 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~20:00 Hauser

25 
11:00~14:00 Stépha
14:00~16:00 Li, Zh
17:30~18:30 Hauser
18:30~19:30 Snider
19:30~22:00 Schnei

26 
11:00~14:00 Stépha
14:00~15:00 Hauser
17:00~20:00 Kakaba

27 
09:00~10:00 Marcha
10:00~12:00 Marcha
12:00~23:30 Lemeli

28 
11:00~13:00 Pellet
13:30~23:30 Lemeli

29 
10:00~16:00 Jeff J
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~19:00 Zuk
19:00~21:30 Sosa

30 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~20:00 Davids

31 
10:00~16:00 Johnst
16:00~18:00 Zuk le
18:00~20:00 Hauser

 


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 29 | Feb 05 | Feb 12 | Feb 19 | [ Feb 26 ] | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | Mar 26
View Month: Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | [ Mar 2017 ] | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017

Print Preview