Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
February 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28        
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

March 2017 - Teaching Studios - C-409 Flute

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet

2 
09:30~14:00 Howes
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~18:30 Cohen,

3 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

4 

5 

6 
14:30~18:00 Shuter
18:00~22:00 Schnei

7 
09:30~12:30 Christ
13:00~19:00 Shuter

8 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet

9 
09:30~14:00 Howes
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~18:30 Cohen,

10 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

11 

12 

13 
10:00~14:30 Blutea
14:30~18:00 Shuter
18:00~22:00 Schnei

14 
13:00~19:00 Shuter
15 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:30~20:30 Howes,

16 
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~18:30 Cohen,

17 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

18 
12:30~17:00 Christ
19 

20 
10:00~14:30 Blutea
14:30~18:00 Shuter
18:00~22:00 Schnei

21 
10:00~13:00 Leclai
13:00~19:00 Shuter

22 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet

23 
09:30~14:00 Howes
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~18:30 Cohen,

24 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

25 

26 

27 
10:00~14:30 Blutea
14:30~18:00 Shuter
18:00~22:00 Schnei

28 
09:30~13:00 Box
13:00~19:00 Shuter

29 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet

30 
09:30~14:00 Howes
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~18:30 Cohen,

31 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

 


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 29 | Feb 05 | Feb 12 | Feb 19 | [ Feb 26 ] | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | Mar 26
View Month: Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | [ Mar 2017 ] | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017

Print Preview