Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
February 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28        
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

March 2017 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-407 Accom/General (U)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
13:30~14:30 Harboy
14:30~18:30 Zotova

2 
10:30~13:00 Kutan
13:00~17:00 Huang,

3 
09:30~11:00 Morin,
17:00~18:30 Linsle

4 

5 

6 
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
17:00~19:00 Pellet

7 
10:00~14:00 Jean-F
14:00~16:30 Nigrim
16:30~17:30 Protea
17:30~18:30 Hernan
19:30~21:00 Johnso

8 
12:30~13:30 Ridout
13:30~14:30 Harboy
14:30~18:30 Zotova

9 
10:30~13:00 Kutan
18:00~20:00 Summac

10 
09:30~11:00 Morin,
11:00~13:00 Summac
13:30~15:30 da Sil
17:00~18:30 Linsle

11 

12 

13 
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
17:00~19:00 Pellet

14 
10:00~14:00 Jean-F
14:00~16:30 Nigrim
17:00~19:30 Summac

15 
13:30~14:30 Harboy
14:30~18:30 Zotova

16 
10:30~13:00 Kutan
13:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~17:30 Huang,
17:30~20:00 Breton

17 
09:30~11:00 Morin,
11:00~12:30 Aldric
12:30~14:00 Ahn, J
14:00~17:00 Kwong
17:00~18:30 Linsle

18 

19 

20 
11:30~12:30 Prévos
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
17:00~19:00 Pellet
19:00~21:00 Pierso

21 
10:00~14:00 Jean-F
14:00~16:30 Nigrim
16:30~18:30 Aldric

22 
11:30~13:30 Gates,
13:30~14:30 Harboy
14:30~18:30 Zotova

23 
10:30~13:00 Kutan
24 
09:30~11:00 Morin,
14:00~16:30 Kwong,
17:00~18:30 Linsle

25 

26 

27 
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:30~17:00 Read,
17:00~19:00 Pellet

28 
10:00~14:00 Jean-F
14:00~16:30 Nigrim
17:30~18:30 Mallet

29 
13:30~14:30 Harboy
14:30~18:30 Zotova

30 
10:30~13:00 Kutan
31 
09:30~11:00 Morin,
11:00~15:30 Nigrim
17:00~18:30 Linsle

 


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 29 | Feb 05 | Feb 12 | Feb 19 | [ Feb 26 ] | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | Mar 26
View Month: Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | [ Mar 2017 ] | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017

Print Preview