March 2017 - Classrooms - 1118 (U)

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly
17:00~18:00 Desjeu

 
2 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
16:30~20:00 Durand

 
3 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
08:00~10:00 MUTH 1
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
16:00~20:30 Leboeu

 
4 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~15:00 Desjeu

 
5 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
 
6 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~11:30 MUTH 1
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly

 
7 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
16:00~17:00 Desjeu

 
8 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly
17:00~18:00 Desjeu

 
9 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
12:30~14:30 Marine
16:30~20:00 Durand

 
10 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
08:00~10:00 MUTH 1
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
16:00~20:30 Leboeu

 
11 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~15:00 Desjeu

 
12 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
 
13 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~11:30 MUTH 1
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly

 
14 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
16:00~17:00 Desjeu

 
15 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly
17:00~18:00 Desjeu

 
16 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
11:30~16:00 Davids
16:30~20:00 Durand

 
17 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
08:00~10:00 MUTH 1
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
16:00~20:30 Leboeu

 
18 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~15:00 Desjeu

 
19 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:00~16:30 Auditi

 
20 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~11:30 MUTH 1
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly

 
21 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
16:00~17:00 Desjeu

 
22 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly
17:00~18:00 Desjeu

 
23 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
16:30~20:00 Durand

 
24 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
08:00~10:00 MUTH 1
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
16:00~20:30 Leboeu

 
25 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~15:00 Desjeu

 
26 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
 
27 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~11:30 MUTH 1
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly

 
28 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
16:00~17:00 Desjeu

 
29 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
13:30~14:30 MUSP 2
14:30~15:30 Monica
15:30~16:30 MUSP 2
16:30~17:00 Asly
17:00~18:00 Desjeu

 
30 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
09:30~10:30 MUSP 1
10:30~11:30 MUSP 1
16:30~20:00 Durand

 
31 
07:00~07:30 CLASSE
08:00~10:00 MUTH 1
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
16:00~20:30 Leboeu