Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS (only book thro
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
May 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

April 2017 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
12:00~19:30 Heart
2 
14:00~16:30 Stuart
19:00~21:00 Wan

3 
09:30~10:30 MUTH 1
10:30~11:30 MUTH 1
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
13:30~15:30 MUHL 2
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~19:00 Kolomy

4 
10:00~11:30 MUCO 2
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
13:30~14:30 Leclai
15:00~16:30 MUPG 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 New Ho

5 
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
13:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~17:00 Walshe
17:30~18:30 Mac Ma

6 
08:30~11:30 MUPD 2
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
14:00~15:00 Neidho
15:00~16:30 MUPG 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

7 
10:00~11:30 MUTH 1
12:00~13:30 Popesc
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
16:30~19:30 Doctor

8 
08:30~17:30 Unswor
9 
13:00~16:00 Shen
16:30~17:30 Stuart
17:30~18:30 Harman
19:00~21:00 Wan

10 
09:30~10:30 MUTH 1
10:30~11:30 MUTH 1
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
13:30~15:30 MUHL 2
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~19:00 Kolomy ...

11 
10:00~11:30 MUCO 2
11:30~13:00 MUAR 2
13:00~14:00 A-Yeon
14:30~15:00 Paul,
15:00~16:30 MUPG 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

12 
10:30~11:30 Feher
13:00~15:00 Franse
17:30~18:30 Mac Ma
19:00~22:00 Schube

13 
09:00~13:30 Blutea
14:00~17:00 MUSP 1
17:00~22:00 Blutea

14 

15 
08:30~17:30 Unswor
16 
14:00~16:30 Stuart
19:00~21:00 Wan

17 
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~19:00 Kolomy

18 
09:00~12:00 MUSP 2
14:00~17:00 MUSP 3

19 
11:00~12:00 Gordon
13:30~14:00 reno v
14:00~17:00 MUTH 1
17:30~18:30 Mac Ma
19:00~21:30 Manga,

20 
14:00~17:00 MUMT 2
21 
09:00~12:00 MUHL 2
15:00~18:30 MGSS G

22 
08:30~17:30 Unswor
23 
14:00~16:30 Stuart
19:00~21:00 Wan

24 
09:00~12:00 MUHL 3
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~19:00 Kolomy

25 
09:30~12:30 Piano
14:00~17:00 MUHL 3

26 
12:30~14:30 Manker
17:30~18:30 Mac Ma

27 
19:00~20:00 Wong
28 
14:00~17:00 MUHL 3
17:00~21:30 Schnei

29 
08:30~11:30 Unswor
11:30~14:00 Ukulel

30 
14:00~16:30 Stuart
19:00~21:00 Wan

           


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 26 | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | [ Mar 26 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 09 | Apr 16 | Apr 23
View Month: Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | [ Apr 2017 ] | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017

Print Preview