Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
May 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

April 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - A-025 Wirth Opera Studio

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
09:00~12:30 Swartz
14:30~17:00 Popesc
19:00~22:00 Algier

2 
18:30~21:00 Robins
3 
09:00~11:30 Bourgo
14:30~17:30 Hae-Su
18:00~21:00 Bourgo

4 
10:00~11:30 MUPG 4
11:30~13:30 Record
16:30~18:30 Vallée
18:30~20:30 Mac Ma
20:30~23:00 Jacobs

5 
07:30~14:30 Piano
15:00~17:00 Kolomy
17:00~20:00 Walshe
21:00~23:00 Glorio

6 
07:30~13:30 Piano
19:30~21:00 DeVuys

7 
10:00~11:00 Medita
11:00~12:30 Lupien
14:00~17:00 Bourgo

8 
10:00~12:00 Kim-Sh
12:00~18:30 World
19:00~22:00 Algier

9 
10:30~14:30 Choini
10 
11:30~13:30 Acting
14:00~16:30 Thomps
16:30~18:30 Ng, Sa
18:30~20:30 Egan,
22:30~24:00 Jack-h

11 
10:00~11:30 MUPG 4
11:30~13:30 Opera
13:30~17:30 Raffer
17:30~19:30 Mac Ma
19:30~23:00 Gatine

12 
08:00~13:00 Gatine
13:00~16:00 Gatine
16:00~23:30 Gatine

13 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:00~13:00 Voice
14:00~17:30 Voice
18:00~19:00 Hanzli

14 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:00~11:00 Medita
11:00~13:00 Gable,
13:00~19:00 Quiroz
19:00~22:00 Donati

15 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
19:00~22:00 Algier

16 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
17 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
18 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:30~16:30 Voice

19 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:30~11:30 Woodwi
12:00~13:00 McClis
13:30~18:00 Trumpe

20 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:00~14:00 Harpsi
15:00~17:30 Voice

21 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~14:30 Bodies
15:00~16:00 Horn e
16:00~17:30 Double

22 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
15:00~16:00 Pellet
19:00~22:00 Algier

23 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
16:30~18:00 Restre

24 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
11:30~12:30 Studen
13:00~15:00 Voice

25 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
14:00~15:30 Voice
16:00~18:00 Kim-Sh

26 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:00~14:30 Voice
16:30~18:30 Restre

27 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~13:00 Buildi
13:00~17:00 Brass
17:00~22:00 No boo

28 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~15:00 No boo
15:00~17:30 Flute
17:30~22:00 No boo

29 
08:00~12:00 Gary
14:00~16:30 Ng, Sa
16:30~19:00 Restre
19:00~22:00 Algier

30 
10:30~13:00 Ng, Sa
18:00~21:00 Gritta

           


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 26 | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | [ Mar 26 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 09 | Apr 16 | Apr 23
View Month: Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | [ Apr 2017 ] | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017

Print Preview