Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
May 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

April 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~22:00 Babich

2 
09:00~12:00 Shen
18:00~20:00 Read,

3 
07:00~11:00 Oliver
12:30~13:00 Kim, A
13:30~14:30 Mative
14:30~16:00 Dix
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 da Sil

4 
09:00~13:00 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Turner
14:00~15:00 Dix
15:30~18:00 Sosa
18:00~19:00 Bourgo
19:00~21:00 New Ho

5 
07:00~10:00 Oliver
13:30~14:30 Mative
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5
18:00~19:30 Tsui,
19:30~21:00 Jang,

6 
09:30~10:30 Dolin
10:30~11:30 Dolin
11:30~13:30 Dolin
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:30 Dolin
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

7 
09:00~14:00 Antoni
14:30~16:00 MUIT 2
16:00~17:00 Dahlen
17:00~19:00 Knott

8 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~22:00 Babich

9 
09:00~12:00 Shen
13:00~16:00 Kellet
17:00~20:00 Read,

10 
12:30~14:00 Zotova
14:30~16:00 Dix
16:00~18:00 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 Enns,

11 
09:00~13:00 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Turner
14:00~15:00 Dix
15:30~18:00 Sosa
18:00~20:00 Kellet

12 
07:00~10:00 Oliver
13:00~15:30 Thomps
19:30~21:00 Jang,

13 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:30~10:30 Dolin
10:30~11:30 Dolin
11:30~13:30 Dolin
14:30~16:30 Dolin
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

14 
14:00~16:00 Clark,
16:00~17:00 Dahlen
17:00~19:00 Knott

15 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~22:00 Babich

16 
09:00~12:00 Shen
17 
14:30~16:00 Dix
16:00~17:30 Beard,

18 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:00~14:00 Turner
14:00~15:00 Dix
15:30~18:00 Sosa
19:00~20:30 Boone,

19 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:00~15:00 Garbet

20 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:30~14:00 MUIT 2
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

21 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:30~16:00 Levesq
17:00~19:00 Knott
19:30~21:30 Jang,

22 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~22:00 Babich

23 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~12:00 Shen
19:30~21:00 Boone,

24 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
11:00~13:00 Clark,
14:30~16:00 Dix
18:00~20:00 Kellet

25 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:00~14:00 Turner
14:00~15:30 Dix
15:30~18:00 Sosa
18:00~20:00 Clark,

26 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
14:00~15:30 Jang,

27 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
15:30~17:00 Davis,
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

28 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
12:00~14:00 Paul,
17:00~19:00 Knott

29 
12:00~22:00 Babich
30 
09:00~12:00 Shen
           


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 26 | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | [ Mar 26 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 09 | Apr 16 | Apr 23
View Month: Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | [ Apr 2017 ] | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017

Print Preview