Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
May 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

April 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-310 2G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
10:00~13:00 Walker
13:00~15:30 Meliky
16:00~19:00 da Sil

2 
13:00~15:30 Meliky
18:30~20:30 David

3 
10:00~11:30 MUIT 2
11:30~13:30 Hold f
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

4 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~10:30 MUIT 3
10:30~11:30 MUIT 2
11:30~13:30 Hold f
13:30~15:00 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

5 
08:30~10:00 Mative
10:00~11:30 MUIT 2
11:30~13:30 Hold f
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
16:00~17:00 Bourgo ...

6 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~10:30 MUIT 3
10:30~11:30 MUIT 2
11:30~13:30 Hold f
13:30~15:30 MUPG 3
15:30~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

7 
08:30~10:30 Band C
10:30~11:30 Mative
11:30~13:30 Hold f
13:30~14:30 Marcha
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~16:30 Mative ...

8 
10:00~15:30 Mative
15:30~18:00 Mative

9 
10:00~14:30 Mative
14:30~17:00 Voice
17:00~19:00 Maskel
19:00~21:00 Nieren

10 
08:30~10:00 Mative
10:00~11:30 MUIT 2
11:30~13:30 Hold f
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~15:30 MUIT 2
15:30~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

11 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~10:30 MUIT 3
10:30~11:30 MUIT 2
11:30~13:30 Hold f
13:30~15:00 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

12 
08:30~10:00 Mative
10:00~18:00 Mative
18:00~20:00 Fhima,

13 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~18:00 MUIT 2
18:00~20:00 Nieren
20:00~22:00 Karlic

14 
07:00~10:30 Piano
13:00~15:00 Pierso
15:00~17:00 Hirsch
19:00~22:00 Stork,

15 
14:00~16:00 Kim-Sh
16:00~19:00 Walshe
19:00~21:00 Nieren

16 
15:30~19:00 Walshe
17 
12:30~15:00 Pierso
18 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:30~17:00 Violin
18:30~21:30 New Ho

19 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:00~12:30 Viola
12:30~14:00 Viola
14:00~16:30 Violin
19:00~21:00 Jazz I

20 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:00~14:00 Guitar
14:00~17:30 Viola
20:00~22:00 Karlic

21 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
08:30~12:00 String
12:00~13:00 Nieren
13:00~16:00 Johnso
17:30~19:00 Garbet
21:00~22:00 Kellet

22 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:30~12:30 Wantag
14:00~15:00 Fhima,
16:00~18:00 Kim-Sh

23 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
15:30~18:30 Walshe

24 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~11:30 Collin
12:00~14:30 Flute
14:30~16:30 Clarin
18:00~20:00 DeVuys
20:00~22:00 Marcha

25 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:00~14:30 Cayer
14:30~16:00 Cayer
18:30~21:30 New Ho

26 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
11:30~12:00 Cayer
12:00~13:30 Cayer
14:30~15:30 Bassoo
19:00~21:00 Jazz I

27 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~12:30 Port P
12:30~13:30 Harpsi
13:30~15:00 Bassoo
15:30~17:30 Oboe e
20:00~22:00 Karlic

28 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
07:30~10:30 piano
10:30~13:00 Collin
13:00~15:30 Collin

29 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Orff G

30 

           


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 26 | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | [ Mar 26 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 09 | Apr 16 | Apr 23
View Month: Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | [ Apr 2017 ] | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017

Print Preview