Areas

Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
May 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

April 2017 - Teaching Studios - C-409 Flute

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
12:30~15:30 Mutya
2 
15:30~17:00 Darroc
3 
10:00~14:30 Blutea
14:30~18:00 Shuter
18:00~22:00 Schnei

4 
13:00~19:00 Shuter
5 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~19:00 Fewer

6 
09:30~14:00 Howes
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~18:30 Cohen,

7 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

8 
12:30~15:30 Mutya
9 
15:30~17:00 Darroc
10 
10:00~14:30 Blutea
14:30~18:00 Shuter
18:00~22:00 Schnei

11 
13:00~19:00 Shuter
12 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet

13 
09:30~14:00 Howes
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~18:30 Cohen,
18:30~20:00 Mutya

14 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

15 
08:30~11:30 Mutya
12:30~15:30 Mutya

16 
15:30~17:00 Darroc
17 
10:00~14:30 Blutea
18:00~22:00 Schnei

18 
09:30~12:30 Howes
13:00~19:00 Shuter

19 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet

20 
14:00~17:00 Pellet
21 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

22 
12:30~15:30 Mutya
15:30~16:30 Blutea
16:30~19:00 Shuter

23 
15:30~17:00 Darroc
24 
10:00~14:30 Blutea
18:00~22:00 Schnei

25 
13:00~19:00 Shuter
26 
10:30~13:30 Smith-
14:00~17:00 Pellet
18:00~19:00 Snider

27 
09:30~14:00 Howes
14:00~17:00 Pellet
17:00~21:30 Schnei

28 
10:00~18:00 Blutea
18:00~19:00 Marsde

29 
12:30~15:30 Mutya
30 
15:30~17:00 Darroc
           


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 26 | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | [ Mar 26 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 09 | Apr 16 | Apr 23
View Month: Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | [ Apr 2017 ] | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017

Print Preview