April 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - A-025 Wirth Opera Studio

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
09:00~12:30 Swartz
14:30~17:00 Popesc
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
2 
18:30~21:00 Robins
 
3 
09:00~11:30 Bourgo
14:30~17:30 Hae-Su
18:00~21:00 Bourgo

 
4 
10:00~11:30 MUPG 4
11:30~13:30 Record
16:30~18:30 Vallée
18:30~20:30 Mac Ma
20:30~23:00 Jacobs

 
5 
07:30~14:30 Piano
15:00~17:00 Kolomy
17:00~20:00 Walshe
21:00~23:00 Glorio

 
6 
07:30~13:30 Piano
19:30~21:00 DeVuys

 
7 
10:00~11:00 Medita
11:00~12:30 Lupien
14:00~17:00 Bourgo

 
8 
10:00~12:00 Kim-Sh
12:00~18:30 World
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
9 
10:30~14:30 Choini
 
10 
11:30~13:30 Acting
14:00~16:30 Thomps
16:30~18:30 Ng, Sa
18:30~20:30 Egan,
22:30~24:00 Jack-h

 
11 
10:00~11:30 MUPG 4
11:30~13:30 Opera
13:30~17:30 Raffer
17:30~19:30 Mac Ma
19:30~23:00 Gatine

 
12 
08:00~13:00 Gatine
13:00~16:00 Gatine
16:00~23:30 Gatine

 
13 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:00~13:00 Voice
14:00~17:30 Voice
18:00~19:00 Hanzli

 
14 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:00~11:00 Medita
11:00~13:00 Gable,
13:00~19:00 Quiroz
19:00~22:00 Donati

 
15 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
16 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
 
17 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
 
18 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:30~16:30 Voice

 
19 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:30~11:30 Woodwi
12:00~13:00 McClis
13:30~18:00 Trumpe

 
20 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:00~14:00 Harpsi
15:00~17:30 Voice

 
21 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~14:30 Bodies
15:00~16:00 Horn e
16:00~17:30 Double

 
22 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
15:00~16:00 Pellet
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
23 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
16:30~18:00 Restre

 
24 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
11:30~12:30 Studen
13:00~15:00 Voice

 
25 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
14:00~15:30 Voice
16:00~18:00 Kim-Sh

 
26 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:00~14:30 Voice
16:30~18:30 Restre

 
27 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~13:00 Buildi
13:00~17:00 Brass
17:00~22:00 No boo

 
28 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~15:00 No boo
15:00~17:30 Flute
17:30~22:00 No boo

 
29 
08:00~12:00 Gary
14:00~16:30 Ng, Sa
16:30~19:00 Restre
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
30 
10:30~13:00 Ng, Sa
18:00~21:00 Gritta