Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
May 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

April 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~17:30 Picard
17:30~19:00 Yoga f
19:00~22:00 Menzie

2 
10:30~15:30 Janell
3 
11:00~12:30 Norman
13:30~15:00 Enns,
15:00~16:00 Amanda
16:00~19:30 Marcha

4 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~13:30 Novak
13:30~16:30 MUPP 6
17:00~18:00 Mangru
18:00~19:00 Paul,
19:00~21:00 New Ho

5 
08:30~09:30 Ferlan
10:00~13:00 Enns,
13:30~14:30 Bibace
14:30~15:30 Walkin
15:30~16:30 Amirau
16:30~18:00 Leclai ...

6 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~14:00 Nigrim
15:30~17:00 Jazz a
17:00~18:00 Brent
18:30~20:00 Enns,

7 
09:30~10:30 Eggen,
10:30~11:30 Dahlen
11:30~13:30 Enns,
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
15:00~18:30 Csarna
18:30~21:30 Ferlan

8 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~17:30 Picard
17:30~19:00 Yoga f

9 
14:30~17:30 Stepha
10 
10:00~12:00 Enns,
14:00~15:00 Leclai
15:00~16:00 Clark,
16:00~19:30 Marcha
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

11 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 3
11:30~13:30 Enns,
13:30~16:30 MUPP 6
16:30~19:30 Vallee

12 
08:30~09:30 Ferlan
13:30~14:30 Bibace
14:30~15:30 Walkin
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

13 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
11:30~13:30 Nigrim
13:30~14:00 Nigrim
15:30~17:00 Jazz a
17:00~18:00 Brent

14 
10:30~11:30 Dahlen
13:30~14:30 Dahlen
15:00~18:30 Csarna

15 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~17:30 Picard

16 

17 
19:30~21:30 Jazz C
18 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~10:30 Garbet

19 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
11:00~12:00 Chan,
13:30~14:30 Bibace
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

20 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
11:00~12:00 Frank,
13:30~14:00 Nigrim
15:30~17:00 Jazz a
17:00~18:00 Brent

21 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
10:30~11:30 Dahlen
13:30~15:00 Dahlen
15:00~18:30 Csarna

22 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
14:00~17:30 Picard

23 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
19:00~22:30 Brown-

24 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:30~15:30 Leclai
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

25 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
15:30~16:30 Novak,
16:30~18:30 Boone,

26 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:30~14:30 Bibace
14:30~19:30 Johnso
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

27 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
13:30~14:00 Nigrim
15:30~17:00 Jazz a

28 
07:00~07:30 Exam P
11:30~15:00 Piano
15:00~18:30 Csarna

29 
13:00~14:00 Picard
14:00~17:30 Picard

30 
15:30~17:00 Chan,
           


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Feb 26 | Mar 05 | Mar 12 | Mar 19 | [ Mar 26 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 09 | Apr 16 | Apr 23
View Month: Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | [ Apr 2017 ] | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017

Print Preview