Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
August 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
September 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
October 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

September 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-310 2G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
10:00~11:30 PERCUS
11:30~22:00 Ensemb

2 

3 

4 

5 
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUIT 2
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:00 MUEN 5 ...

6 
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~19:00 Wan

7 
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUIT 2
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:00 MUEN 5

8 
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
9 

10 

11 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:00 MUEN 5 ...

12 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUIT 2
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

13 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2

14 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:00~11:30 Tabla
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUIT 2
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

15 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2

16 
09:00~18:00 Creelm
17 
13:00~16:00 OPCM R
18 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
15:00~16:00 Harpsi
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

19 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:00~11:30 Tabla
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUIT 2
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

20 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 Robert
18:00~21:00 Guzik

21 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:00~11:30 Tabla
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUIT 2
15:00~16:00 Harpsi ...

22 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 CME Se
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
15:00~17:30 Roy

23 
13:30~17:30 Derome
24 

25 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:30~11:30 Wind O
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
15:00~16:00 Harpsi
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

26 
07:30~08:00 Juan C
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:00~11:30 Tabla
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUIT 2 ...

27 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Wind O
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~15:00 Marcha
16:30~17:30 Dix, T
17:30~18:30 Frank, ...

28 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Wind O
11:30~12:30 MUEN 5
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUIT 2
15:00~16:00 Harpsi ...

29 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
16:00~18:00 Levesq
18:00~22:00 MGSS S

30 


View Day: Aug 26 | Aug 27 | Aug 28 | Aug 29 | Aug 30 | Aug 31 | [ Sep 01 ] | Sep 02 | Sep 03 | Sep 04 | Sep 05 | Sep 06 | Sep 07 | Sep 08
View Week: Jul 30 | Aug 06 | Aug 13 | Aug 20 | [ Aug 27 ] | Sep 03 | Sep 10 | Sep 17 | Sep 24
View Month: Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | [ Sep 2017 ] | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018

Print Preview