Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS
September 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
October 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
November 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

October 2017 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
08:00~13:00 Jonath
13:00~15:00 Wong

2 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~20:00 Stone-

3 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

4 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~13:30 Kerry
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc ...

5 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
19:00~20:00 Wong

6 
12:00~14:00 Dino
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:30~19:30 Kakaba

7 
13:00~16:00 Picard
8 

9 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy

10 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

11 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc
19:00~21:00 Mutya

12 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
16:30~20:30 Burnel

13 
12:00~15:00 Cope
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

14 
13:00~16:00 Picard
15 
13:00~15:30 Mental
17:30~18:30 Wong

16 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy

17 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

18 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 15-082
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc ...

19 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly

20 
12:00~13:00 Cope
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

21 
09:00~16:00 Clarin
16:00~18:30 Clarin

22 
13:00~15:30 Mental
16:30~17:30 Stuart

23 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:30~22:00 Dix

24 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

25 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
17:00~18:00 Mutya
18:00~22:00 C&

26 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
15:30~17:30 Aldric ...

27 
08:00~12:00 Piano
12:00~15:00 Cope
15:00~16:00 set up
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

28 
08:30~13:00 Kakaba
13:00~16:00 Picard

29 
10:30~16:00 Piano
16:00~18:30 Mental

30 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:00 Phylli

31 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

       


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 03 | Sep 10 | Sep 17 | Sep 24 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 08 | Oct 15 | Oct 22 | Oct 29
View Month: Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | [ Oct 2017 ] | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018

Print Preview