October 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 

 
2 
10:00~11:30 Cohen
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Leclai

 
3 
11:00~12:30 Box
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Frank,

 
4 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
5 
12:00~13:30 Rob Ma
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
6 
08:00~11:00 Rehear
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUGT 2
16:00~18:30 Dardyk

 
7 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

 
8 

 
9 
10:00~13:30 Schnei
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Cohen

 
10 
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Hove,

 
11 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Hove,

 
12 
10:00~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 Dolin
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Frank,

 
13 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUGT 2
14:30~17:30 Swartz
17:30~19:00 Kakaba

 
14 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

 
15 

 
16 
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Cohen

 
17 
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:30~21:30 Conser

 
18 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
19 
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Fuchs,

 
20 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUGT 2
16:00~19:00 Dardyk

 
21 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

 
22 
17:00~19:00 Read s
 
23 
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Cohen

 
24 
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 Robins

 
25 
10:00~11:30 Dix
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Karlic

 
26 
10:00~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 Dolin
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Milatz

 
27 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUGT 2
15:30~16:30 Leclai
17:30~19:00 Leclai
19:00~20:30 Milatz

 
28 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

 
29 

 
30 
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Wind O

 
31 
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
20:30~22:00 Milatz