October 2017 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
08:00~13:00 Jonath
13:00~15:00 Wong

 
2 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~20:00 Stone-

 
3 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
4 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~13:30 Kerry
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc ...

 
5 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
19:00~20:00 Wong

 
6 
12:00~14:00 Dino
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:30~19:30 Kakaba

 
7 
13:00~16:00 Picard
 
8 

 
9 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy

 
10 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
11 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc
19:00~21:00 Mutya

 
12 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
16:30~20:30 Burnel

 
13 
12:00~15:00 Cope
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
14 
13:00~16:00 Picard
 
15 
13:00~15:30 Mental
17:30~18:30 Wong

 
16 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy

 
17 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
18 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 15-082
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc ...

 
19 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly

 
20 
12:00~13:00 Cope
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
21 
09:00~16:00 Clarin
16:00~18:30 Clarin

 
22 
13:00~15:30 Mental
16:30~17:30 Stuart

 
23 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:30~22:00 Dix

 
24 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
25 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
17:00~18:00 Mutya
18:00~22:00 C&

 
26 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
15:30~17:30 Aldric ...

 
27 
08:00~12:00 Piano
12:00~15:00 Cope
15:00~16:00 set up
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
28 
08:30~13:00 Kakaba
13:00~16:00 Picard

 
29 
10:30~16:00 Piano
16:00~18:30 Mental

 
30 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:00 Phylli

 
31 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas