Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
September 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
October 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
November 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

October 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-304 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
19:00~21:00 Griffi
2 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:30 Hove,

3 
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Aldric
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5
21:00~23:00 Big Ba

4 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~23:00 Big Ba

5 
12:00~15:00 Hove,
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

6 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
12:30~14:00 Rehear
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

7 
09:00~12:00 Little
15:00~17:30 Norman

8 
19:00~21:00 Griffi
9 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

10 
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

11 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:30 Donald

12 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
14:00~15:00 Desgag
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~23:00 Pilc J

13 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

14 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Siegel
16:00~17:30 String

15 
13:00~15:00 Snider
15:00~16:00 Syssoe
19:00~21:00 Griffi

16 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

17 
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~16:30 Gjebic
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

18 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
10:30~11:30 Ricket
11:30~13:00 Uzelac
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

19 
11:00~11:30 set up
11:30~13:00 Nir Fe
13:00~14:00 Chan,
14:00~15:00 Barnes
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

20 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
13:00~15:30 Novak,
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

21 
09:00~12:00 Little
13:00~16:00 Timoth
16:00~17:30 String
17:30~19:00 Aldric

22 
10:00~13:00 Mahar,
13:00~15:30 Guasta
16:00~19:00 Oboe M

23 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

24 
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

25 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
10:30~11:30 Ricket
11:30~13:00 piano
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

26 
15:00~16:00 Duchar
16:00~17:00 Novak
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~22:00 Box

27 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
13:00~14:30 Leclai
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~22:00 MGSS S

28 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Fuchs,
16:00~17:30 String
19:00~21:00 Milatz

29 
09:00~16:00 Open H
16:00~22:00 master

30 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:00 Milatz

31 
08:30~12:00 Schnei
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

       


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 03 | Sep 10 | Sep 17 | Sep 24 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 08 | Oct 15 | Oct 22 | Oct 29
View Month: Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | [ Oct 2017 ] | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018

Print Preview