October 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-304 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
19:00~21:00 Griffi
 
2 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:30 Hove,

 
3 
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Aldric
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5
21:00~23:00 Big Ba

 
4 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~23:00 Big Ba

 
5 
12:00~15:00 Hove,
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

 
6 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
12:30~14:00 Rehear
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
7 
09:00~12:00 Little
15:00~17:30 Norman

 
8 
19:00~21:00 Griffi
 
9 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

 
10 
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

 
11 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:30 Donald

 
12 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
14:00~15:00 Desgag
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~23:00 Pilc J

 
13 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
14 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Siegel
16:00~17:30 String

 
15 
13:00~15:00 Snider
15:00~16:00 Syssoe
19:00~21:00 Griffi

 
16 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

 
17 
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~16:30 Gjebic
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

 
18 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
10:30~11:30 Ricket
11:30~13:00 Uzelac
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
19 
11:00~11:30 set up
11:30~13:00 Nir Fe
13:00~14:00 Chan,
14:00~15:00 Barnes
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

 
20 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
13:00~15:30 Novak,
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
21 
09:00~12:00 Little
13:00~16:00 Timoth
16:00~17:30 String
17:30~19:00 Aldric

 
22 
10:00~13:00 Mahar,
13:00~15:30 Guasta
16:00~19:00 Oboe M

 
23 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

 
24 
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

 
25 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
10:30~11:30 Ricket
11:30~13:00 piano
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
26 
15:00~16:00 Duchar
16:00~17:00 Novak
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~22:00 Box

 
27 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
13:00~14:30 Leclai
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~22:00 MGSS S

 
28 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Fuchs,
16:00~17:30 String
19:00~21:00 Milatz

 
29 
09:00~16:00 Open H
16:00~22:00 master

 
30 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:00 Milatz

 
31 
08:30~12:00 Schnei
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5