November 2017 - Classrooms - C-201 Crestron Grand

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc
19:00~21:00 Mutya

 
2 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
17:00~20:00 Susan

 
3 
10:30~15:30 Susan
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
4 
10:00~13:00 Burnel
13:00~16:00 Picard

 
5 

 
6 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy

 
7 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
8 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc
19:00~21:00 Mutya

 
9 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
17:30~19:30 Pre-O

 
10 
12:00~15:00 Jeanne
15:30~16:30 Levesq
17:30~19:30 Pre-O

 
11 
10:00~12:00 Burnel
12:30~16:00 Picard
17:30~19:30 Pre-O

 
12 
14:00~16:00 Algier
 
13 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~22:00 Pagali

 
14 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
16:30~17:30 Marcha
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
15 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc
19:00~21:00 Mutya

 
16 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
17:00~18:30 Mangru ...

 
17 
12:00~13:30 Desjeu
13:30~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7
18:00~19:30 Laimon

 
18 
10:30~13:00 Pellet
13:30~15:30 Sara L

 
19 
12:00~15:00 Examin
15:00~16:30 Conser
16:30~17:30 Stuart

 
20 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~21:00 Broeka

 
21 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas

 
22 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc
19:00~21:00 Mutya

 
23 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
15:30~19:00 Lee, J

 
24 
09:00~14:00 Piano
14:30~16:00 Ledger
16:00~16:30 Harman
16:30~18:00 MUGS 7

 
25 
12:00~22:00 Lesage
 
26 

 
27 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:30 MUTH 1
13:30~16:30 MUSR 2
17:00~19:00 Kolymy
19:00~22:00 Grossm

 
28 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 2
17:30~19:30 MacMas
19:30~22:30 Skinne

 
29 
08:30~10:00 MUAR 2
10:00~11:30 MUAR 2
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
14:30~16:30 MUHL 1
16:30~19:00 Popesc
19:00~21:00 Mutya ...

 
30 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~12:30 MUTH 2
12:30~13:00 Wild
13:00~14:30 MUJZ 1
14:30~15:30 Asly
16:30~17:30 Piché, ...