November 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
09:30~11:00 Emery,
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Creelm

 
2 
09:00~11:00 Levesq
13:30~14:30 Chan,
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 Marcha
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Wind O

 
3 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUGT 2
15:30~17:30 Christ

 
4 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

 
5 
18:00~20:00 Read s
 
6 
09:00~12:00 Swartz
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Cohen

 
7 
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Breton

 
8 
09:00~11:00 Frank,
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Creelm

 
9 
10:00~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 Dolin
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 Derome

 
10 
09:30~11:30 Cope
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUGT 2
15:30~17:30 Box, J
18:00~20:00 Joshua

 
11 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

 
12 
11:00~20:00 Babich
 
13 
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Cohen
21:00~22:30 Morris

 
14 
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
15 
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
16 
07:30~10:00 Piano
10:00~14:30 Dolin
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
15:30~16:30 Dolin
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Pagali

 
17 
09:00~11:30 Milatz
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUGT 2
15:00~15:30 Box
15:30~17:00 Box, J
17:30~19:00 Leclai

 
18 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

 
19 
08:30~12:30 Winter
18:00~20:00 Read s

 
20 
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Cohen

 
21 
09:00~12:30 Milatz
12:30~15:30 MUEN
15:30~16:30 Breton
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Manvel

 
22 
08:30~11:30 Schnei
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Robins ...

 
23 
10:00~14:00 Milatz
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Pagali

 
24 
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUGT 2
14:30~19:00 Milatz

 
25 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Babich
17:30~22:00 Babich

 
26 
16:30~18:30 Read s
 
27 
10:00~11:00 Scott,
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Cohen

 
28 
10:00~11:00 Scott,
12:30~15:30 MUEN
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Watson

 
29 
10:00~11:00 Scott,
11:30~13:00 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Set-up
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

 
30 
10:00~11:00 Scott,
13:30~14:30 Marcha
14:30~15:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Pagali