November 2017 - Ensemble Rooms - C-304 1G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~23:00 Trotti

 
2 
10:00~12:30 Dix, T
13:00~15:00 Freema
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~23:00 Pilc J

 
3 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5

 
4 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:30 Milatz
16:00~17:30 String

 
5 
13:00~16:00 Guasta
16:00~17:30 Barnes
19:00~21:00 Griffi

 
6 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
11:00~13:00 Leclai
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~21:30 Mahar

 
7 
08:30~12:00 Schnei
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~16:30 Aldric
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5
21:00~22:30 Milatz

 
8 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:30 Donald

 
9 
10:00~11:30 Legaul
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Duchar
16:00~17:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~23:00 Donald

 
10 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~21:30 Takasu

 
11 
09:00~12:00 Little
13:30~15:00 Jazz M
16:00~17:30 String

 
12 
13:00~17:00 Leclai
19:00~21:00 Griffi

 
13 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:00 Sulliv

 
14 
08:30~12:00 Schnei
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~16:30 Brass
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

 
15 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
10:30~12:30 Robert
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

 
16 
10:00~11:30 Trotti
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

 
17 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
14:00~15:30 Lorenz
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
17:30~19:00 Gohar
19:00~21:30 Takasu

 
18 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~15:00 Sulliv
16:00~17:30 String

 
19 
10:00~11:30 Ferrei
13:00~15:30 Snider
15:30~19:00 Sulliv
19:00~21:00 Griffi

 
20 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~23:00 Trotti

 
21 
08:30~12:00 Schnei
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~16:00 Gjebic
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

 
22 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~22:00 Grossm

 
23 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Duchar
16:00~17:00 Milatz
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~21:00 Scott,

 
24 
10:00~11:30 MUEN 5
11:30~12:30 Marcha
13:30~15:30 Bourgo
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Grossm

 
25 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~16:00 Teng,
16:00~17:30 String
17:30~21:30 Kitik,

 
26 
10:00~12:00 Frank,
13:00~16:30 Guasta
16:30~18:30 Ferrei
19:00~21:00 Griffi

 
27 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5
20:00~23:00 Trotti

 
28 
09:30~12:00 Robert
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~16:30 Hollen
16:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 MUEN 5

 
29 
09:30~10:30 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:30 MUPG 4
14:30~15:30 Thibea
15:30~17:30 MUEN 5
18:00~20:00 MUEN 5

 
30 
13:00~15:00 Chan,
15:00~16:00 Duchar
17:00~20:00 Suzuki
20:00~23:00 Pilc J