Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
October 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
November 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

November 2017 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-528 Accompanist Room (G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
13:00~17:00 Milatz
17:00~19:00 Huang,

2 
10:30~11:30 Huang,
15:00~16:30 Cashin
16:30~19:30 Choi,
19:30~20:30 Teng,

3 
14:00~15:00 Cashin
16:00~18:00 Pelets

4 
10:30~11:30 Zotova
12:00~18:00 Chiu,

5 
09:00~18:00 Chiu,
6 
10:00~16:00 Chiu,
16:00~17:30 Kwong,
18:00~20:00 Huang,

7 
09:30~10:00 Milatz
10:00~12:00 Milatz
13:00~15:00 Huang,
15:00~17:00 Huang,

8 
09:30~11:30 Li, Ju
13:00~14:00 Ledger
16:00~17:30 Huang,
18:30~20:30 Huang,

9 
10:00~12:00 Zotova
14:30~15:00 Agnew,
15:00~16:30 Cashin
16:30~19:30 Choi,

10 
13:30~15:00 Doming
15:30~16:30 Marcha
16:30~18:30 Agnew,

11 

12 
20:00~22:30 Meagan
13 
09:30~12:00 Fung,
12:00~15:30 Hung,
16:00~17:30 Kwong,

14 
09:00~13:00 Judy H
13:00~17:00 Milatz
17:00~19:00 Broeka

15 
11:00~13:00 Milatz
13:00~15:30 Meagan
17:00~19:30 Milatz

16 
10:00~13:00 Milatz
13:00~13:30 Milatz
13:30~14:30 Reimer
14:30~16:00 Lupien
16:30~19:30 Choi,

17 
14:00~15:30 Lorenz
15:30~17:00 Fung,
17:30~18:30 Fung,

18 

19 

20 
13:00~14:00 Gritta
15:00~16:00 Chiu
16:00~19:30 Milatz
19:30~20:30 Milatz

21 
10:00~13:00 Chiu
13:00~14:00 von Ec
14:00~20:00 Milatz

22 
08:00~22:00 OSM Ma
23 
08:00~22:00 OSM Ma
24 
08:00~22:00 OSM Ma
25 
13:00~15:00 Cope
26 
18:00~21:30 Huang,
27 
10:00~13:30 Milatz
13:30~14:30 Huang,
16:00~17:30 Kwong,
17:30~19:00 Huang,

28 
11:00~12:30 Milatz
12:30~15:00 Hung,
16:00~17:00 Beaudo
19:30~21:30 Cashin

29 
13:00~14:30 Agnew,
14:30~16:00 Huang,
16:00~17:00 Huang,

30 
10:00~11:00 Zotova
14:00~16:00 Huang,
16:30~19:30 Choi,

   


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Oct 01 | Oct 08 | Oct 15 | Oct 22 | [ Oct 29 ] | Nov 05 | Nov 12 | Nov 19 | Nov 26
View Month: Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | [ Nov 2017 ] | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018

Print Preview