Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-416 Hashimoto
C-417 Pilc
C-418 1G Piano
C-420 Laimon
C-421 Zuk/Lemelin
C-422 Poletaev
C-423 1G Piano
C-517 Mdivani
November 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

December 2017 - Teaching Studios-PIANO - C-421 Zuk/Lemelin

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
16:30~17:30 Zuk
17:30~23:00 Hauser

2 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

3 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
17:00~21:00 Kakaba

4 
14:00~19:00 Lemeli
19:00~21:00 Harboy

5 
11:00~15:00 Johnst
19:00~21:30 Sosa
21:30~22:30 Lazaro

6 
07:30~08:00 Piano
10:00~11:00 Zuk
11:00~13:00 Zuk
16:00~20:00 Lemeli
20:00~21:30 Sosa

7 
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo
19:30~21:30 Harboy

8 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
16:30~17:30 Zuk
17:30~23:00 Hauser

9 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

10 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
17:00~21:00 Kakaba

11 
14:00~19:00 Lemeli
12 
11:00~15:00 Johnst
19:00~21:30 Sosa
21:30~22:30 Lazaro

13 
10:00~11:00 Zuk
11:00~13:00 Zuk
16:00~20:00 Lemeli
20:00~21:30 Sosa

14 
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo
15 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
16:30~17:30 Zuk
17:30~23:00 Hauser

16 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

17 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
17:00~21:00 Kakaba

18 
14:00~19:00 Lemeli
19 
11:00~15:00 Johnst
19:00~21:30 Sosa
21:30~22:30 Lazaro

20 
10:00~11:00 Zuk
11:00~13:00 Zuk
16:00~20:00 Lemeli
20:00~21:30 Sosa

21 
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo
22 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
17:30~23:00 Hauser

23 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

24 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
17:00~21:00 Kakaba

25 
14:00~19:00 Lemeli
26 
11:00~15:00 Johnst
19:00~21:30 Sosa
21:30~22:30 Lazaro

27 
10:00~11:00 Zuk
11:00~13:00 Zuk
16:00~20:00 Lemeli
20:00~21:30 Sosa

28 
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo
29 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
17:30~23:00 Hauser

30 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

31 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
17:00~21:00 Kakaba

           


View Day: Nov 25 | Nov 26 | Nov 27 | Nov 28 | Nov 29 | Nov 30 | [ Dec 01 ] | Dec 02 | Dec 03 | Dec 04 | Dec 05 | Dec 06 | Dec 07 | Dec 08
View Week: Oct 29 | Nov 05 | Nov 12 | Nov 19 | [ Nov 26 ] | Dec 03 | Dec 10 | Dec 17 | Dec 24
View Month: Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | [ Dec 2017 ] | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018

Print Preview