Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      

January 2018 - Teaching Studios - C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
17:00~21:30 Derome

2 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

3 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

4 
09:00~16:30 Box
17:30~21:30 Devuys

5 
09:00~16:30 Box
6 
08:00~15:00 Richar
7 
14:00~15:00 West
8 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
17:00~21:30 Derome

9 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

10 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

11 
09:00~16:30 Box
17:30~21:30 Devuys

12 
09:00~16:30 Box
13 
08:00~15:00 Richar
14 
14:00~15:00 West
15 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~21:30 Derome

16 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

17 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

18 
09:00~16:30 Box
17:30~21:30 Devuys

19 
09:00~16:30 Box
16:30~18:30 Julia

20 
08:00~15:00 Richar
21 
14:00~15:00 West
22 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~21:30 Derome

23 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

24 
08:00~11:00 piano
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

25 
08:00~09:00 piano
09:00~16:30 Box
17:30~21:30 Devuys

26 
09:00~16:30 Box
16:30~19:30 Devuys

27 
08:00~15:00 Richar
28 
14:00~15:00 West
29 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~21:30 Derome

30 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

31 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

     


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 03 | Dec 10 | Dec 17 | Dec 24 | [ Dec 31 ] | Jan 07 | Jan 14 | Jan 21 | Jan 28
View Month: Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | [ Jan 2018 ] | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018

Print Preview