January 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-310 2G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 

 
2 

 
3 

 
4 

 
5 
09:00~11:30 Ricket
 
6 

 
7 
11:30~13:30 Grossm
14:00~16:00 Syssoe

 
8 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
9 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 ERM
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
10 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Ricket
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2

 
11 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~10:00 Addlem
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
12 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:30~11:30 Box, J
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~19:00 Walker

 
13 
09:30~11:30 Scott,
12:00~13:30 Salsbu
14:00~16:00 Cummin

 
14 
13:00~16:00 Norris
16:30~18:30 Swartz
19:00~22:30 Moore,

 
15 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
16 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
17 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:30~12:00 Pellet
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
18:00~21:30 Seabro

 
18 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
19 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Lizott
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~19:00 Walker

 
20 
10:00~12:00 Scott,
12:00~14:00 Roulea
14:30~17:00 Frank,
17:00~21:00 Cho, S

 
21 
10:00~12:30 Frank,
12:30~14:00 Wang,
14:00~18:00 Wang,
18:30~20:30 Berger

 
22 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 CME Co
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
23 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 CME Co
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:00 Wightm ...

 
24 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 CME Co
11:30~13:00 Wightm
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2 ...

 
25 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 CME Co
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
26 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 CME Co
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~19:00 Walker ...

 
27 
10:00~11:30 Scott,
12:00~19:00 Banff
19:00~23:00 Olson,

 
28 
10:00~13:00 Wang,
13:00~16:00 Frank,
16:00~20:00 Cho, S
20:00~21:30 Shuda,

 
29 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:30~11:30 Norris
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
30 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:00~11:30 Frank,
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~15:00 wightm ...

 
31 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Wind O
11:30~13:00 Reno p
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2 ...