Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS (only book thro
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

February 2018 - Classrooms - C-412 - Proj

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~13:00 MUHL 3
13:00~14:30 MUHL 3
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

2 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 MUTH 1
14:30~16:00 MUTH 1
16:00~17:30 Sabio,
17:30~18:30 Galea

3 
09:00~12:00 Theory
12:00~16:30 Burnel

4 

5 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUCT 2
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Ryshpa
19:00~20:00 Kakaba

6 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~13:00 MUHL 3
13:00~14:30 MUHL 3
14:30~17:30 MUGT 3
18:00~22:00 Linsle

7 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUCT 2
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Ryshpa

8 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~13:00 MUHL 3
13:00~14:30 MUHL 3
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

9 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 MUTH 1
14:30~16:00 MUTH 1
16:00~19:00 Melanc

10 
09:00~12:00 Theory
12:00~16:30 Burnel

11 

12 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUCT 2
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Ryshpa
19:00~20:00 Kakaba

13 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~13:00 MUHL 3
13:00~14:30 MUHL 3
14:30~17:30 MUGT 3
18:00~22:00 Linsle

14 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUCT 2
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Ryshpa

15 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~13:00 MUHL 3
13:00~14:30 MUHL 3
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

16 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 MUTH 1
14:30~16:00 MUTH 1
16:00~19:00 Melanc

17 
09:00~12:00 Theory
12:00~16:30 Burnel

18 
14:30~16:30 Thys
19 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUCT 2
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Ryshpa
19:00~20:00 Kakaba

20 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~13:00 MUHL 3
13:00~14:30 MUHL 3
14:30~17:30 MUGT 3
18:00~22:00 Linsle

21 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUCT 2
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
16:00~17:00 Campbe
17:00~19:00 Ryshpa

22 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~13:00 MUHL 3
13:00~14:30 MUHL 3
14:30~15:30 MUTH 3
15:30~16:30 MUTH 3
17:00~20:00 Suzuki

23 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 1
13:00~14:30 MUTH 1
14:30~16:00 MUTH 1

24 
09:00~12:00 Theory
12:00~16:30 Burnel

25 

26 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUCT 2
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
17:00~19:00 Ryshpa
19:00~20:00 Kakaba

27 
10:00~11:30 MUJZ 2
11:30~13:00 MUHL 3
13:00~14:30 MUHL 3
14:30~17:30 MUGT 3
18:00~22:00 Linsle

28 
09:30~11:30 Straus
11:30~13:00 MUTH 2
13:00~14:30 MUCT 2
14:30~16:00 MUTH 2
16:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~19:00 Ryshpa

     


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 31 | Jan 07 | Jan 14 | Jan 21 | [ Jan 28 ] | Feb 04 | Feb 11 | Feb 18 | Feb 25
View Month: Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | [ Feb 2018 ] | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018

Print Preview