Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

February 2018 - Teaching Studios - C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~16:30 Box
17:30~21:30 Devuys

2 
09:00~16:30 Box
16:30~20:00 DeVuys

3 
08:00~15:00 Richar
4 
14:00~15:00 West
5 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
13:00~16:00 Beaudr
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~21:30 Derome

6 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

7 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

8 
09:00~16:30 Box
17:30~21:30 Devuys

9 
09:00~16:30 Box
10 
08:00~15:00 Richar
11 
14:00~15:00 West
16:30~19:00 Mutya

12 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~21:30 Derome

13 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

14 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

15 
09:00~16:30 Box
17:30~21:30 Devuys

16 
09:00~12:00 Ledger
12:00~13:00 Juneau
13:00~19:00 Box

17 
08:00~15:00 Richar
18 
14:00~15:00 West
19 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~21:30 Derome

20 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

21 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

22 
09:00~16:30 Box
16:30~17:00 Box, J
17:30~21:30 Devuys

23 
09:00~16:30 Box
24 
08:00~15:00 Richar
25 
14:00~15:00 West
26 
10:00~13:00 Johnso
16:00~17:00 Schnei
17:00~21:30 Derome

27 
10:00~12:00 Johnso
12:00~18:00 Devuys
18:00~21:00 Mutya

28 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~19:00 Beaudr

     


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 31 | Jan 07 | Jan 14 | Jan 21 | [ Jan 28 ] | Feb 04 | Feb 11 | Feb 18 | Feb 25
View Month: Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | [ Feb 2018 ] | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018

Print Preview