March 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - A-025 Wirth Opera Studio

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
2 
10:00~11:30 Medita
11:30~16:30 MUEN 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
3 
09:00~18:00 Lefevr
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
4 
09:00~22:30 Lefevr
 
5 
09:00~18:30 Lefevr
18:30~22:30 Lefevr

 
6 
09:00~18:00 Lefevr
18:30~22:30 Lefevr

 
7 
09:00~16:00 Lefevr
16:30~18:30 Lefevr
18:30~22:30 Lefevr

 
8 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
9 
10:00~11:30 Medita
11:30~16:30 MUEN 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
10 
10:00~18:00 Candid
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
11 
09:00~12:30 B!NGE
13:00~22:30 Bernst

 
12 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Candid
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
13 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Candid
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
14 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Candid
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
15 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Candid
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
16 
10:00~11:30 Medita
11:30~16:30 MUEN 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
17 
10:00~19:00 Bernst
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
18 
08:30~22:30 Bernst
 
19 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~13:00 Harp a
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
20 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
21 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
22 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
14:30~17:00 Popesc
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
23 
10:00~11:30 Medita
11:30~16:30 MUEN 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:30 Bernst

 
24 
10:00~16:30 Bernst
19:00~22:00 Algier

 
25 
10:00~12:30 B!NGE
13:00~22:30 Bernst

 
26 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~13:30 Bisson
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
19:00~22:00 Raffer

 
27 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~20:30 Rae, B
20:30~22:00 McClis

 
28 
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~13:30 Piano
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Cohen,

 
29 
08:00~09:00 ALL DA
09:00~11:30 MUEN 4
13:30~16:30 MUEN 4
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:30 Algier

 
30 
10:00~11:30 Medita
11:30~16:30 MUEN 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:30 Teresa

 
31 
09:00~13:30 Stephe
14:00~15:00 McMaho
15:00~19:00 Zaza,
19:00~22:00 McMaho
22:00~23:00 Gatine