March 2018 - Ensemble Rooms - C-310 2G

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Wind O
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
2 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Musica
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:30 Gavril ...

 
3 
09:00~18:30 Woodwi
 
4 
13:30~15:30 Coté,
 
5 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
6 
09:00~12:00 Viola
15:00~16:00 Pellet
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:00 MUEN 5
19:00~21:00 Roy

 
7 
08:00~09:00 Mative
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:00 Leslie
18:00~20:00 Labell

 
8 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~13:00 Mangru
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:00 MUEN 5 ...

 
9 
10:00~12:00 French
13:00~14:30 Trombo
14:30~15:30 Euphon
15:30~17:30 Fung,

 
10 
10:00~13:00 Clarin
13:00~16:30 Agnew,
17:00~22:00 Bourgo

 
11 
09:00~14:00 Musica
14:00~16:00 Syssoe
16:00~16:30 Swartz
16:30~18:30 Swartz
18:30~20:30 Klefst

 
12 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Musica
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:00~13:30 MUCT 3
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
13 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Musica
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
14:30~16:00 Musica ...

 
14 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~13:30 Miller
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:00 Leslie
18:30~21:00 Swartz

 
15 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Musica
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
16 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 Musica
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:00 Gavril ...

 
17 
09:00~18:00 Musica
18:00~19:00 Badea-
19:00~21:00 Dix

 
18 
10:00~11:30 Frank,
11:30~14:00 Joel K
14:00~17:00 Frank,
17:00~19:30 Badea-
19:30~21:30 Jean-D

 
19 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
20 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~10:00 Daniel
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Finer ...

 
21 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~13:30 Miller
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:00 Leslie
18:00~20:00 Labell ...

 
22 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 MGSO r
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
23 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 MGSO r
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~21:30 Miller

 
24 
10:00~12:00 Leclai
13:30~15:30 Read,

 
25 
10:00~12:30 Humber
13:00~21:00 Christ

 
26 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:00 Addlem
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
27 
08:00~09:00 Mative
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
16:00~16:30 MUEN 5
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
28 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:00~11:30 MGSO S
13:30~15:00 MUCT 3
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~18:00 Leslie
18:00~20:00 Labell ...

 
29 
08:00~09:00 Mative
10:30~11:30 Findla
11:30~12:30 MUIT 2
12:30~13:30 MUIT 2
13:30~14:30 MUEN 5
15:00~16:00 Addlem ...

 
30 
08:00~09:00 Mative
09:30~11:30 Broeka
11:30~12:30 Trombo
12:30~14:30 MUPG 4
15:00~16:30 MUIT 2
16:30~21:00 Lupien

 
31 
11:00~15:00 Wang,