Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-416 Hashimoto
C-417 Pilc
C-418 1G Piano
C-420 Laimon
C-421 Zuk/Lemelin
C-422 Poletaev
C-423 1G Piano
C-517 Mdivani
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

March 2018 - Teaching Studios-PIANO - C-421 Zuk/Lemelin

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
10:00~12:00 Lemeli
12:00~15:30 Johnst
15:30~17:30 Lemeli
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo

2 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
14:30~17:30 Zuk
19:30~21:30 Hauser

3 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

4 
17:00~21:00 Kakaba
5 
08:00~11:00 Lemeli
11:00~14:00 Johnst
14:00~19:00 Lemeli
19:00~22:00 Lazaro

6 
08:00~11:00 Lemeli
11:00~15:00 Johnst
19:00~21:30 Sosa

7 
10:00~11:00 Zuk
11:00~13:00 Zuk
13:00~16:00 Lemeli
16:00~20:00 Lemeli
20:00~21:30 Sosa

8 
10:00~12:00 Lemeli
12:00~15:30 Johnst
15:30~17:30 Lemeli
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo

9 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
14:30~17:30 Zuk
19:30~21:30 Hauser

10 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

11 
17:00~21:00 Kakaba
12 
08:00~11:00 Lemeli
11:00~14:00 Johnst
14:00~19:00 Lemeli
19:00~22:00 Lazaro

13 
08:00~11:00 Lemeli
11:00~15:00 Johnst
19:00~21:30 Sosa

14 
10:00~11:00 Zuk
11:00~13:00 Zuk
13:00~16:00 Lemeli
16:00~20:00 Lemeli
20:00~21:30 Sosa

15 
10:00~12:00 Lemeli
12:00~15:30 Johnst
15:30~17:30 Lemeli
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo

16 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
14:30~17:30 Zuk
19:30~21:30 Hauser

17 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

18 
17:00~21:00 Kakaba
19 
08:00~11:00 Lemeli
11:00~14:00 Johnst
14:00~19:00 Lemeli
19:00~22:00 Lazaro

20 
08:00~11:00 Lemeli
11:00~15:00 Johnst
19:00~21:30 Sosa

21 
10:00~11:00 Zuk
11:00~13:00 Zuk
13:00~16:00 Lemeli
16:00~20:00 Lemeli
20:00~21:30 Sosa

22 
10:00~12:00 Lemeli
12:00~15:30 Johnst
15:30~17:30 Lemeli
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo

23 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
14:30~17:30 Zuk
19:30~21:30 Hauser

24 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba

25 
17:00~21:00 Kakaba
26 
08:00~11:00 Lemeli
11:00~14:00 Johnst
14:00~19:00 Lemeli

27 
08:00~11:00 Lemeli
11:00~15:00 Johnst
19:00~21:30 Sosa

28 
07:30~08:00 Piano
10:00~11:00 Zuk
11:00~13:00 Zuk
13:00~16:00 Lemeli
16:00~20:00 Lemeli
20:00~21:30 Sosa

29 
10:00~12:00 Lemeli
12:00~15:30 Johnst
15:30~17:30 Lemeli
17:30~19:30 Yeunyo

30 
10:00~14:30 Harboy
14:30~17:30 Zuk
19:30~21:30 Hauser

31 
11:00~14:00 Lemeli
14:00~18:00 Kakaba


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 28 | Feb 04 | Feb 11 | Feb 18 | [ Feb 25 ] | Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25
View Month: Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | [ Mar 2018 ] | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018

Print Preview