Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

March 2018 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-528 Accompanist Room (G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
07:30~13:00 Musica
15:00~21:00 Huang,

2 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:00~15:30 Huang,
15:30~21:00 Denonc

3 
07:30~13:00 Musica
4 
07:30~13:00 Musica
5 
07:30~13:00 Musica
6 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:00~14:00 Alvare
14:00~17:00 Huang,

7 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:30~15:00 Milatz
15:30~16:30 Alvare
16:30~18:00 Freema

8 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:00~18:00 Kwong,

9 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:00~18:00 Kwong,

10 
07:30~13:00 Musica
11 
15:00~21:00 Musica
12 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:30~15:30 Ledger
17:00~18:30 Milatz
18:30~20:30 Li, Ju

13 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:00~14:00 Alvare
14:30~16:30 Karlic
16:30~18:30 Gritta

14 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:00~15:30 Rehear
15:30~16:30 Alvare
16:30~18:00 Freema

15 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:30~16:00 Davis,
17:00~20:00 Huang,
20:00~21:30 Domimg

16 
07:30~13:00 Musica
13:00~15:00 cello
15:00~19:00 Wei Hu

17 
07:30~13:00 Musica
18 

19 
10:00~16:00 Chiu,
19:00~21:00 Huang,

20 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
14:00~19:00 Chiu,

21 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
15:30~16:30 Alvare
16:30~18:00 Freema
19:00~21:00 Huang,

22 
16:00~18:00 Milatz
18:00~20:00 Gritta

23 
10:00~16:00 Phil C
16:00~17:00 ChloƩ
17:00~18:00 Milatz

24 
16:00~18:00 Milatz
25 

26 
10:00~18:00 Chiu,
27 
10:00~18:00 Phil C
19:00~21:00 Cashin

28 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
15:30~16:30 Alvare
16:30~18:00 Freema
18:00~19:30 Schmie

29 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
14:00~19:00 Phil C

30 
10:00~14:00 Schnei
14:00~19:00 Phil C

31 


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 28 | Feb 04 | Feb 11 | Feb 18 | [ Feb 25 ] | Mar 04 | Mar 11 | Mar 18 | Mar 25
View Month: Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | [ Mar 2018 ] | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018

Print Preview